Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Victoria Park Ci Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
you RUN the place
15 Wallingford Rd, Toronto, Ontario, M3A 2V1, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Denisa Bani
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Toronto North and East Championships
Published by
Chris Nickinson
May 12th 2011, 11:45am
Comments
TDSSAA North and East Track Championships
May 11, 2011 to May 12, 2011
Centennial Stadium, Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agincourt CI
Albert Campbell
AY Jackson - North York
Bendale
Birchmount Park CI
Cedarbrae CI
CW Jefferys
David & Mary Thompson
Don Mills
Don Valley Jr HS
Downsview
Dr Norman Bethune
Earl Haig
Emery
George S Henry Academy
Georges Vanier - North York
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
Nelson A Boylen
Newtonbrook
Northview Heights
RH King Academy
SATEC
Sir John A MacDonald - Agincourt
Sir Oliver Mowat
Sir Sandford Fleming Academy
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
Sir William Osler
St Andrew's Junior
Stephen Leacock C I
Victoria Park
West Hill - Toronto
Westview Centennial
Wexford
William Lyon Mackenzie
Windfields Jr. H S
Winston Churchill - Toronto
Woburn
York Mills
Zion Heights
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
1500m Wheelchair
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pellew, Joshua
Sir Oliver Mowat
11.68
nwi
1
10
2
Croal, Quincy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.92
nwi
1
8
3
Christie, David
Birchmount Park
12.04
nwi
1
6
4
Simms, Rakeem
Sir John A MacDo
12.06
nwi
1
5
5
Archer, Akeil
West Hill - Toro
12.18
nwi
1
4
6
Hegel, Alex
Birchmount Park
12.25
nwi
1
3
7
Lemard, Coi
Sir John A MacDo
12.39
nwi
1
2
8
Murdock-Rei, Shomari
West Hill - Toro
12.78
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pellew, Joshua
Sir Oliver Mowat
12.00
nwi
3
2
Croal, Quincy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.14
nwi
4
3
Christie, David
Birchmount Park
12.27
nwi
2
4
Simms, Rakeem
Sir John A MacDo
12.35
nwi
1
5
Hegel, Alex
Birchmount Park
12.43
nwi
4
6
Lemard, Coi
Sir John A MacDo
12.46
nwi
4
7
Archer, Akeil
West Hill - Toro
12.47
nwi
1
8
Murdock-Rei, Shomari
West Hill - Toro
12.50
nwi
2
9
Marfo, Francois
RH King Academy
12.53
nwi
3
10
Yu, Jimmy
Dr Norman Bethun
12.56
nwi
4
10
Lee, Cusean
Woburn
12.56
nwi
2
12
Jeyanathan, Sajay
Sir John A MacDo
12.60
nwi
2
13
Pottinger, Brandon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.83
nwi
1
14
Beckford, Tirane
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.06
nwi
1
15
Fahim, Nejmi
West Hill - Toro
13.08
nwi
2
16
Martin, Trystan
Birchmount Park
13.14
nwi
3
17
Bennett, Braxton
SATEC
13.26
nwi
2
18
Xie, Stephen
Dr Norman Bethun
13.28
nwi
1
19
Baruma, Azeez
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.36
nwi
2
20
Miller, Andre
Sir John A MacDo
13.44
nwi
4
21
Tashin, Mohammad
RH King Academy
13.80
nwi
1
22
Banton, Jonathon
Bendale
13.84
nwi
3
23
Li, Johnson
Agincourt CI
14.35
nwi
3
24
Khan, Manseeb
Birchmount Park
14.56
nwi
4
25
Chen, David
Agincourt CI
15.09
nwi
3
26
Zaheer, Ali
Stephen Leacock
16.73
nwi
1
--
Smith, Alexander
Lester B Pearson
NT
nwi
4
--
Black, Devante
Woburn
NT
nwi
3
--
Akrem, Mohammed
RH King Academy
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Constantine, Terence
Emery
11.54
nwi
1
10
2
Brazier, Deshawn
Newtonbrook
12.06
nwi
1
8
3
Spence, O'Neil
Downsview
12.10
nwi
1
6
4
Mompei, Refentse
York Mills
12.60
nwi
1
5
5
Beliard, Tony
AY Jackson - Nor
12.80
nwi
1
4
6
Aspinall, Dimitri
Downsview
13.60
nwi
1
3
7
Appich-Kubi, Michael
Newtonbrook
13.84
nwi
1
2
--
Ahmadja, Samuel
Earl Haig
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Constantine, Terence
Emery
11.82
nwi
1
5
Brazier, Deshawn
Newtonbrook
12.44
nwi
1
6
Spence, O'Neil
Downsview
12.61
nwi
1
2
Mompei, Refentse
York Mills
13.23
nwi
4
3
Beliard, Tony
AY Jackson - Nor
13.30
nwi
3
7
Aspinall, Dimitri
Downsview
13.31
nwi
4
8
Appich-Kubi, Michael
Newtonbrook
13.68
nwi
4
9
Ramdharry, Ramesh
Emery
13.73
nwi
3
10
Shi, Kevin
William Lyon Mac
14.46
nwi
3
11
Thielen, Jacob
Windfields Jr. H
14.70
nwi
4
4
Ahmadja, Samuel
Earl Haig
14.74
nwi
2
12
Ghafoori, Pedram
Earl Haig
14.88
nwi
1
13
Khan, Hamza
Newtonbrook
14.92
nwi
2
14
Ho, Brian
Earl Haig
15.16
nwi
1
15
Cheng, Daniel
Windfields Jr. H
15.22
nwi
2
16
Sairsinghi, Jamar
Emery
15.35
nwi
1
--
Collins, Jonathan
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
3
--
Bankole, Tomi
Northview Height
NT
nwi
2
--
Jambhale, Sanket
Northview Height
NT
nwi
3
--
Amorali, Azan
Nelson A Boylen
NT
nwi
2
--
Wu, Kevin
Victoria Park
NT
nwi
4
--
McEwan, Kevin
Newtonbrook
NT
nwi
4
--
Jumakhon, Khurshed
Nelson A Boylen
NT
nwi
2
--
Ganesharagan, Shajan
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
3
--
Lendore, Simon
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
4
--
Cao, Fred
Victoria Park
NT
nwi
2
Mens 100m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ilekys, Stuart
Birchmount Park
12.62
nwi
1
10
2
Ketwaroo, Randy
RH King Academy
13.04
nwi
1
8
3
Chan, Matthew
Dr Norman Bethun
13.08
nwi
1
6
4
McPherson, Frederick
West Hill - Toro
13.33
nwi
1
5
5
Cao, Thomas
Dr Norman Bethun
13.56
nwi
1
4
6
Copeland, Tajai
Winston Churchil
13.59
nwi
1
3
7
Bayram, Haidar
Sir John A MacDo
13.78
nwi
1
2
8
Facey-Henry, Tavon
Sir John A MacDo
13.92
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chan, Matthew
Dr Norman Bethun
11.57
nwi
2
4
Ketwaroo, Randy
RH King Academy
11.67
nwi
2
2
Ilekys, Stuart
Birchmount Park
12.05
nwi
3
7
Bayram, Haidar
Sir John A MacDo
12.13
nwi
2
8
Facey-Henry, Tavon
Sir John A MacDo
12.46
nwi
2
5
McPherson, Frederick
West Hill - Toro
12.87
nwi
3
3
Copeland, Tajai
Winston Churchil
12.89
nwi
1
6
Cao, Thomas
Dr Norman Bethun
12.90
nwi
1
9
Denton, Javon
Bendale
12.98
nwi
2
10
Chew, Jacky
Albert Campbell
13.05
nwi
2
11
Archer, Troy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.39
nwi
3
11
Ly, Watson
Sir John A MacDo
13.39
nwi
1
13
Lin, Yiming
Dr Norman Bethun
13.42
nwi
1
13
Alex, Arun Regi
Woburn
13.42
nwi
3
15
Chin, Matthew
Sir Oliver Mowat
13.53
nwi
3
16
Marfadi, Mohamed
Stephen Leacock
13.72
nwi
3
17
Fung, Victor
Albert Campbell
13.75
nwi
2
18
Noble, Kamal
Albert Campbell
14.27
nwi
1
19
Ali, Einashe
Bendale
14.51
nwi
3
20
Jackman, Philip
Stephen Leacock
15.92
nwi
2
--
Aram, Norak
Sir John A MacDo
NT
nwi
1
--
Julien, Steeve
Bendale
NT
nwi
1
--
Caracciolo, Calvin
Sir Oliver Mowat
NT
nwi
1
--
Simpson, Jahbarie
RH King Academy
DNF
nwi
3
Mens 100m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Quinn
Downsview
12.56
nwi
1
10
2
Mugumbate, Nickson
Downsview
12.61
nwi
1
8
3
Soleymani, Amir
Zion Heights
12.68
nwi
1
6
4
Adamo, Idoko
Emery
12.90
nwi
1
5
5
Lee, Shemar
Sir Sandford Fle
13.04
nwi
1
4
6
Wahrhaftig, David
Zion Heights
13.27
nwi
1
3
7
Young, Akeem
Emery
13.30
nwi
1
2
8
Heidari, Kayvon
Windfields Jr. H
13.60
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Quinn
Downsview
12.43
nwi
1
2
Mugumbate, Nickson
Downsview
12.57
nwi
3
3
Adamo, Idoko
Emery
13.02
nwi
4
5
Soleymani, Amir
Zion Heights
13.07
nwi
3
6
Wahrhaftig, David
Zion Heights
13.44
nwi
4
4
Lee, Shemar
Sir Sandford Fle
13.45
nwi
2
7
Young, Akeem
Emery
13.54
nwi
4
8
Heidari, Kayvon
Windfields Jr. H
13.55
nwi
4
9
Kamlasaran, Jason
Westview Centenn
13.66
nwi
4
10
Ewing-Johnson, Kyle
Downsview
13.67
nwi
4
11
Khataie, Galan
Zion Heights
13.72
nwi
2
12
Kolaja, Rob
Windfields Jr. H
13.91
nwi
3
13
Parkin, Shukar
Emery
13.99
nwi
1
14
Tran, Lincoln
Northview Height
14.05
nwi
3
15
Cada, Delano
Sir Sandford Fle
14.06
nwi
1
16
Yellu, Tarun
Windfields Jr. H
14.11
nwi
2
17
Priest, Connor
Don Valley Jr HS
14.54
nwi
1
18
Jairam, Benny
Northview Height
14.74
nwi
2
19
Adel, Zafar
Windfields Jr. H
14.85
nwi
2
19
Han, Jesse
Windfields Jr. H
14.85
nwi
2
21
Azizi, Rageeb
Victoria Park
15.29
nwi
2
--
Labachan, Verindra
Northview Height
NT
nwi
4
--
Lloyd, Caleb
Northview Height
NT
nwi
1
--
Hong, Kelvin
William Lyon Mac
NT
nwi
1
--
Huynh, Tont
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
1
--
James, Joshua
Don Valley Jr HS
NT
nwi
3
--
Tucker, Malik
Nelson A Boylen
NT
nwi
4
--
Fotto, Wael
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
2
--
Abraham, Dillon
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
3
--
Seenathsing, Jonathan
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
3
--
Rivero, Diego Soto
William Lyon Mac
DQ
nwi
3
Mens 100m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Shaquille
Sir Wilfrid Laur
10.91
nwi
1
10
2
Campbell, Tavaughn
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.30
nwi
1
8
3
Ducelien, Caleb
Albert Campbell
11.39
nwi
1
6
4
Lyte, Caleef
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.41
nwi
1
5
5
Miller, Kwame
Birchmount Park
11.67
nwi
1
4
6
John, Wendell
West Hill - Toro
11.88
nwi
1
3
7
Noble, Keval
Albert Campbell
11.89
nwi
1
2
8
Fraser, Keyon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.95
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Shaquille
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.22
nwi
1
2
Campbell, Tavaughn
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.79
nwi
3
6
Ducelien, Caleb
Albert Campbell
11.80
nwi
3
3
Lyte, Caleef
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.85
nwi
2
4
Miller, Kwame
Birchmount Park
11.88
nwi
4
4
John, Wendell
West Hill - Toro
11.88
nwi
5
7
Noble, Keval
Albert Campbell
11.90
nwi
5
8
Fraser, Keyon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.06
nwi
4
9
Black, Andreu
West Hill - Toro
12.19
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Shaquille
West Hill - Toro
12.39
nwi
1
11
Chin, Christopher
Sir Oliver Mowat
12.45
nwi
2
12
Fang, Billy
Sir John A MacDo
12.47
nwi
1
13
Hutchinson, Shavar
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.49
nwi
3
14
Mars, Cameron
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.56
nwi
5
15
Watson, Troy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.61
nwi
3
16
Saab, Basel
Sir John A MacDo
12.66
nwi
3
17
Walker, Jahmore
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.87
nwi
5
18
Rinomhota, Nick
Wexford
13.12
nwi
3
19
Watters, Frank
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.20
nwi
4
20
Wong, Jeffrey
Dr Norman Bethun
13.28
nwi
3
21
Ajayi, Babatope
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.33
nwi
5
22
Lo, Garrick
Dr Norman Bethun
13.37
nwi
2
23
King, Michael
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.57
nwi
1
24
Li, Kaiser
Woburn
14.77
nwi
3
25
Lau, Keefe
Agincourt CI
15.19
nwi
2
--
Lee, Edmond
Dr Norman Bethun
NT
nwi
2
--
Townsend, Tushawn
Stephen Leacock
NT
nwi
1
--
Mohamoud, Libaan
Stephen Leacock
NT
nwi
2
--
Leung, Sammy
Woburn
NT
nwi
4
--
Madan, Rahul
Sir John A MacDo
NT
nwi
4
--
Shonibare, Daniel
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
nwi
1
--
Squires, Sean
Sir John A MacDo
NT
nwi
5
--
Ragumaran, Lakshaan
RH King Academy
NT
nwi
4
--
Dea, Tinjani (Randy)
Sir Oliver Mowat
NT
nwi
5
--
Cameron, Hakeem
Birchmount Park
NT
nwi
4
--
Green, Amahni
Sir Oliver Mowat
NT
nwi
2
Mens 100m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shepherd, Sean
Westview Centenn
11.70
nwi
1
10
2
Lau, Gordon
York Mills
11.82
nwi
1
8
3
Bramble, Zimbert
AY Jackson - Nor
11.91
nwi
1
6
4
Chan, Michael
Don Mills
12.06
nwi
1
5
5
Bernett, Andre
CW Jefferys
12.12
nwi
1
4
6
Forsythe, Zach
York Mills
12.34
nwi
1
3
7
Durant, Mosran
Sir Sandford Fle
12.42
nwi
1
2
8
Caesar, Andrew
Westview Centenn
12.60
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shepherd, Sean
Westview Centenn
11.76
nwi
3
5
Lau, Gordon
York Mills
11.95
nwi
3
2
Bernett, Andre
CW Jefferys
12.02
nwi
4
6
Bramble, Zimbert
AY Jackson - Nor
12.03
nwi
3
7
Caesar, Andrew
Westview Centenn
12.10
nwi
4
8
Chan, Michael
Don Mills
12.35
nwi
4
9
Okuma, Yuki
York Mills
12.38
nwi
4
3
Forsythe, Zach
York Mills
12.53
nwi
1
4
Durant, Mosran
Sir Sandford Fle
12.65
nwi
2
10
David, Ernest
CW Jefferys
12.71
nwi
1
11
Lay, Eric
William Lyon Mac
12.88
nwi
3
12
Beckford, Andre
Northview Height
12.90
nwi
1
13
Onyedibe, Ezekiel
Emery
12.92
nwi
2
14
Wallace-Smith, Deuel
Nelson A Boylen
13.03
nwi
1
15
Chen, Grant
York Mills
13.13
nwi
2
16
Gupta, Vineet
Victoria Park
13.31
nwi
3
17
Nathan, Eric
William Lyon Mac
13.75
nwi
1
18
Bilogan, Paul
William Lyon Mac
13.99
nwi
2
19
Patrick, Darren
Nelson A Boylen
14.02
nwi
1
20
Bakshi, Tazin
George S Henry A
14.91
nwi
3
--
Herrera, Eric
Northview Height
NT
nwi
2
--
Ashby, Trevor
Emery
NT
nwi
1
--
Coley, Fabian
Emery
NT
nwi
4
--
Brathwaite, Davieh
CW Jefferys
NT
nwi
3
--
Giridhar, Thanvin
Don Mills
NT
nwi
2
--
Ogiesda, Osas
Emery
NT
nwi
4
--
Hann, Michael
Emery
NT
nwi
4
--
Adewuse, Ademola
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
2
--
Bafi, Ali
Northview Height
NT
nwi
2
--
Estick, Devanti
Emery
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pellew, Joshua
Sir Oliver Mowat
23.50
nwi
1
10
2
Collins, Marcus
Birchmount Park
24.19
nwi
1
8
3
Croal, Quincy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24.28
nwi
1
6
4
Hegel, Alex
Birchmount Park
24.33
nwi
1
5
5
Murdock-Rei, Shomari
West Hill - Toro
24.67
nwi
1
4
6
Lee, Cusean
Woburn
25.11
nwi
1
3
7
Marfo, Francois
RH King Academy
25.16
nwi
1
2
8
Pottinger, Brandon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.47
nwi
1
1
Mens 200m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pellew, Joshua
Sir Oliver Mowat
24.10
nwi
2
2
Collins, Marcus
Birchmount Park
24.52
nwi
4
3
Croal, Quincy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24.90
nwi
5
4
Hegel, Alex
Birchmount Park
24.99
nwi
3
5
Murdock-Rei, Shomari
West Hill - Toro
25.05
nwi
1
6
Marfo, Francois
RH King Academy
25.12
nwi
1
7
Pottinger, Brandon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.24
nwi
3
8
Lee, Cusean
Woburn
25.42
nwi
2
9
Sutherland, Malik
Woburn
25.56
nwi
1
10
Lemard, Coi
Sir John A MacDo
25.58
nwi
2
11
Zhou, Marcos
Albert Campbell
25.59
nwi
5
12
Yu, Jimmy
Dr Norman Bethun
25.72
nwi
5
13
Jeyanathan, Sajay
Sir John A MacDo
25.97
nwi
4
14
Beckford, Tirane
Sir Wilfrid Laur
26.27
nwi
4
15
Bennett, Braxton
SATEC
26.31
nwi
1
16
Martin, Trystan
Birchmount Park
26.35
nwi
2
17
May, Sebastien
Sir Oliver Mowat
26.72
nwi
3
18
Miller, Andre
Sir John A MacDo
26.94
nwi
1
19
Baruma, Azeez
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27.18
nwi
2
20
Fahim, Nejmi
West Hill - Toro
27.32
nwi
1
21
Mottely, Chris
Agincourt CI
27.36
nwi
2
22
Johnson, Alex
David & Mary Tho
27.58
nwi
5
23
Banton, Jonathon
Bendale
27.61
nwi
2
24
Tashin, Mohammad
RH King Academy
27.74
nwi
1
25
Chislett-Moha, Jamil
Woburn
27.99
nwi
4
26
Kazi, Muntashir
SATEC
29.24
nwi
3
27
Simpson, Dumadean
RH King Academy
30.31
nwi
5
--
Black, Devante
Woburn
NT
nwi
4
--
Simms, Rakeem
Sir John A MacDo
NT
nwi
3
--
Chen, Tom
Albert Campbell
NT
nwi
4
--
Zaheer, Ali
Stephen Leacock
NT
nwi
1
--
Christie, David
Birchmount Park
NT
nwi
5
--
Li, Johnson
Agincourt CI
NT
nwi
5
--
Chen, David
Agincourt CI
NT
nwi
3
--
Akrem, Mohammed
RH King Academy
NT
nwi
2
Mens 200m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Constantine, Terence
Emery
22.85
nwi
1
10
2
Brazier, Deshawn
Newtonbrook
23.92
nwi
1
8
3
Spence, O'Neil
Downsview
24.38
nwi
1
6
4
Simpson, Joshua
York Mills
25.20
nwi
1
5
5
Beliard, Tony
AY Jackson - Nor
25.81
nwi
1
4
6
Aspinall, Dimitri
Downsview
27.35
nwi
1
3
7
Appich-Kubi, Michael
Newtonbrook
27.92
nwi
1
2
--
Sairsinghi, Jamar
Emery
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Constantine, Terence
Emery
23.40
nwi
1
2
Brazier, Deshawn
Newtonbrook
24.45
nwi
3
4
Spence, O'Neil
Downsview
24.68
nwi
3
7
Simpson, Joshua
York Mills
25.24
nwi
3
5
Sairsinghi, Jamar
Emery
25.86
nwi
1
3
Beliard, Tony
AY Jackson - Nor
25.90
nwi
2
6
Aspinall, Dimitri
Downsview
27.88
nwi
2
8
Appich-Kubi, Michael
Newtonbrook
28.32
nwi
3
9
Lam, Andrew
Windfields Jr. H
29.20
nwi
1
10
Chen, Daniel
Windfields Jr. H
29.81
nwi
2
11
Mashouri, Pouria
Earl Haig
30.04
nwi
2
12
Ho, Brian
Earl Haig
30.49
nwi
3
13
Patel-Ragbir, Dejuan
William Lyon Mac
30.95
nwi
2
14
Ahmadja, Samuel
Earl Haig
30.97
nwi
2
15
Cheng, Daniel
Windfields Jr. H
31.15
nwi
3
16
Khan, Hamza
Newtonbrook
31.16
nwi
1
--
Collins, Jonathan
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
1
--
Jambhale, Sanket
Northview Height
NT
nwi
3
--
Jumakhon, Khurshed
Nelson A Boylen
NT
nwi
3
--
Amorali, Azan
Nelson A Boylen
NT
nwi
1
--
McEwan, Kevin
Newtonbrook
NT
nwi
1
--
Shi, Kevin
William Lyon Mac
NT
nwi
2
--
Lendore, Simon
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
2
--
Wu, Kevin
Victoria Park
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ilekys, Stuart
Birchmount Park
24.22
nwi
1
10
2
Nurse, DeSean
Birchmount Park
24.43
nwi
1
8
3
Chan, Matthew
Dr Norman Bethun
24.80
nwi
1
6
4
Ketwaroo, Randy
RH King Academy
24.93
nwi
1
5
5
Yonas, Saad
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.05
nwi
1
4
6
Walker, Olland
West Hill - Toro
25.93
nwi
1
3
7
Ly, Watson
Sir John A MacDo
26.21
nwi
1
2
8
Howell, Tyrell
Sir Oliver Mowat
27.29
nwi
1
1
Mens 200m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ilekys, Stuart
Birchmount Park
24.25
nwi
2
2
Chan, Matthew
Dr Norman Bethun
25.29
nwi
1
3
Nurse, DeSean
Birchmount Park
25.55
nwi
4
4
Ketwaroo, Randy
RH King Academy
25.91
nwi
5
6
Walker, Olland
West Hill - Toro
25.98
nwi
2
7
Yonas, Saad
Sir Wilfrid Laur
26.25
nwi
1
8
Ly, Watson
Sir John A MacDo
26.44
nwi
2
9
Merritt, Kristan
Lester B Pearson
26.45
nwi
2
10
Bayram, Haidar
Sir John A MacDo
26.51
nwi
4
5
Howell, Tyrell
Sir Oliver Mowat
26.56
nwi
3
11
Leung, Andy
Dr Norman Bethun
26.68
nwi
2
12
Fadhil, Rovan
Dr Norman Bethun
26.78
nwi
4
13
Facey-Henry, Tavon
Sir John A MacDo
26.96
nwi
3
14
Carrington, Greg
West Hill - Toro
26.98
nwi
5
15
Copeland, Tajai
Winston Churchil
26.99
nwi
5
16
Alex, Arun Regi
Woburn
27.45
nwi
4
17
Caracciolo, Calvin
Sir Oliver Mowat
27.73
nwi
1
18
Johnson, Yohance
RH King Academy
27.75
nwi
3
19
Chin, Matthew
Sir Oliver Mowat
27.92
nwi
3
20
Burrell, Kemar
West Hill - Toro
28.03
nwi
4
21
Marfadi, Mohamed
Stephen Leacock
28.93
nwi
4
22
Malonzo, Rian
RH King Academy
29.11
nwi
5
23
Jackman, Philip
Stephen Leacock
31.96
nwi
1
--
Mak, Ivan
Albert Campbell
NT
nwi
5
--
Estwick, Jessie
RH King Academy
NT
nwi
3
--
Lin, Yiming
Dr Norman Bethun
NT
nwi
2
--
Ing, Matt
Birchmount Park
NT
nwi
5
--
Simpson, Ajaykumar
RH King Academy
NT
nwi
1
--
Shanmugar, Ajaykumar
RH King Academy
NT
nwi
4
--
Denton, Javon
Bendale
NT
nwi
3
--
Blake, Savon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
nwi
5
--
Archer, Troy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
nwi
2
--
Julien, Steeve
Bendale
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pinto, Trivel
Downsview
24.64
nwi
1
10
2
Charles, Quinn
Downsview
25.01
nwi
1
8
3
Adamo, Idoko
Emery
25.17
nwi
1
6
4
Lee, Shemar
Sir Sandford Fle
26.34
nwi
1
5
5
Ewing-Johnson, Kyle
Downsview
27.10
nwi
1
4
6
Khataie, Galan
Zion Heights
27.54
nwi
1
3
7
Balaban, Tyler
Windfields Jr. H
27.75
nwi
1
2
8
Ladha, Shakeel
Zion Heights
28.03
nwi
1
1
Mens 200m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pinto, Trivel
Downsview
25.20
nwi
2
2
Adamo, Idoko
Emery
25.85
nwi
4
3
Charles, Quinn
Downsview
25.92
nwi
3
5
Lee, Shemar
Sir Sandford Fle
27.08
nwi
3
4
Ewing-Johnson, Kyle
Downsview
27.37
nwi
1
6
Khataie, Galan
Zion Heights
27.57
nwi
4
7
Balaban, Tyler
Windfields Jr. H
27.69
nwi
4
8
Ladha, Shakeel
Zion Heights
27.89
nwi
2
9
Han, Jesse
Windfields Jr. H
28.32
nwi
2
10
Hong, Kelvin
William Lyon Mac
28.33
nwi
3
11
Zou, Chen Xi
Windfields Jr. H
28.97
nwi
1
12
Priest, Connor
Don Valley Jr HS
29.13
nwi
4
13
Tran, Lincoln
Northview Height
29.25
nwi
3
--
Abraham, Dillon
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
3
--
Kamlasaran, Jason
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
1
--
Labachan, Verindra
Northview Height
NT
nwi
1
--
Lloyd, Caleb
Northview Height
NT
nwi
4
--
Whalen, Brett
Don Valley Jr HS
NT
nwi
3
--
Adenola, Lawal
Downsview
NT
nwi
1
--
Perrin, Marcel
St Andrew's Juni
NT
nwi
2
--
Lam, Felix
Victoria Park
NT
nwi
1
--
Azizi, Rageeb
Victoria Park
NT
nwi
4
--
Huynh, Tont
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
2
--
Seenathsing, Jonathan
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
2
--
Tucker, Malik
Nelson A Boylen
NT
nwi
3
--
Davidson, Chris
Emery
NT
nwi
4
Mens 200m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Laidlaw-Alle, Marlon
Bendale
21.48
nwi
1
10
2
Cameron, Hakeem
Birchmount Park
22.06
nwi
1
8
3
Lawrence, Shaquille
Sir Wilfrid Laur
22.33
nwi
1
6
4
Lyte, Caleef
Sir Wilfrid Laur
22.83
nwi
1
5
5
Svensson, Matt
SATEC
23.50
nwi
1
4
6
Miller, Kwame
Birchmount Park
23.51
nwi
1
3
7
Noble, Keval
Albert Campbell
23.81
nwi
1
2
8
Grant, David
Agincourt CI
24.07
nwi
1
1
Mens 200m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Laidlaw-Alle, Marlon
Bendale
22.46
nwi
4
2
Cameron, Hakeem
Birchmount Park
22.86
nwi
1
3
Lawrence, Shaquille
Sir Wilfrid Laur
23.19
nwi
2
4
Lyte, Caleef
Sir Wilfrid Laur
23.23
nwi
3
5
Grant, David
Agincourt CI
23.91
nwi
4
6
Svensson, Matt
SATEC
23.93
nwi
4
7
Noble, Keval
Albert Campbell
24.06
nwi
2
8
Miller, Kwame
Birchmount Park
24.07
nwi
1
9
Chin, Christopher
Sir Oliver Mowat
24.34
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Shaquille
West Hill - Toro
24.53
nwi
1
11
Fang, Billy
Sir John A MacDo
24.71
nwi
2
12
Tharasathan, Divy
Lester B Pearson
24.91
nwi
2
13
Shonibare, Daniel
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24.93
nwi
3
14
Myles, Quinton
Cedarbrae CI
25.03
nwi
1
15
Hutchinson, Shavar
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.22
nwi
4
16
Wong, Jeffrey
Dr Norman Bethun
25.27
nwi
2
17
Mohamoud, Libaan
Stephen Leacock
25.50
nwi
3
18
Ajayi, Babatope
Sir Wilfrid Laur
26.71
nwi
1
19
King, Michael
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27.65
nwi
4
20
Chung, Angus
Woburn
28.46
nwi
3
21
Sreekuladev, Mohesan
Albert Campbell
28.66
nwi
3
22
Li, Kaiser
Woburn
30.08
nwi
1
23
Leong, William
Agincourt CI
30.15
nwi
4
24
Lau, Keefe
Agincourt CI
31.32
nwi
2
--
Leung, Sammy
Woburn
NT
nwi
2
--
Ragumaran, Lakshaan
RH King Academy
NT
nwi
3
--
Franklin, Rayshaun
Stephen Leacock
NT
nwi
2
--
Rinomhota, Nick
Wexford
NT
nwi
1
--
Watson, Troy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
nwi
4
--
Tanelyn, Izaac
Bendale
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shepherd, Sean
Westview Centenn
23.04
nwi
1
10
2
Bramble, Zimbert
AY Jackson - Nor
23.08
nwi
1
8
3
Lau, Gordon
York Mills
23.75
nwi
1
6
4
David, Ernest
CW Jefferys
24.35
nwi
1
5
5
Bernett, Andre
CW Jefferys
24.43
nwi
1
4
6
Caesar, Andrew
Westview Centenn
24.51
nwi
1
3
7
Kandeth, Vikram
York Mills
24.57
nwi
1
2
8
Wallace-Smith, Deuel
Nelson A Boylen
25.84
nwi
1
1
Mens 200m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shepherd, Sean
Westview Centenn
23.21
nwi
1
2
Bramble, Zimbert
AY Jackson - Nor
23.56
nwi
4
6
Lau, Gordon
York Mills
24.32
nwi
4
7
Bernett, Andre
CW Jefferys
24.33
nwi
4
8
Kandeth, Vikram
York Mills
24.71
nwi
1
3
Caesar, Andrew
Westview Centenn
24.72
nwi
3
9
Durant, Mosran
Sir Sandford Fle
24.99
nwi
4
10
Okuma, Yuki
York Mills
25.00
nwi
4
11
Forsythe, Zach
York Mills
25.01
nwi
1
4
David, Ernest
CW Jefferys
25.02
nwi
2
12
Ramsay, Shamar
Victoria Park
25.30
nwi
3
13
Raphael, Rucadrot
Nelson A Boylen
25.38
nwi
2
14
Prescod, Adonis
Downsview
25.46
nwi
2
15
Crawford, Akeem
Emery
25.59
nwi
2
5
Wallace-Smith, Deuel
Nelson A Boylen
25.77
nwi
5
16
Atwell, Aaroh
CW Jefferys
25.87
nwi
5
17
Chen, Grant
York Mills
26.32
nwi
5
18
Chambers, Rishay
Nelson A Boylen
27.08
nwi
1
19
Bailey, Jerome
Westview Centenn
27.74
nwi
1
20
Patrick, Darren
Nelson A Boylen
27.84
nwi
5
21
Chen, Matthew
William Lyon Mac
28.17
nwi
5
--
Herrera, Eric
Northview Height
NT
nwi
1
--
Ashby, Trevor
Emery
NT
nwi
2
--
Maynard, Jonathan
Georges Vanier -
NT
nwi
3
--
Coley, Fabian
Emery
NT
nwi
4
--
Beckford, Andre
Northview Height
NT
nwi
3
--
Bafi, Ali
Northview Height
NT
nwi
3
--
Pottinger, Machel
Earl Haig
NT
nwi
2
--
Gupta, Vineet
Victoria Park
NT
nwi
3
--
Adewuse, Ademola
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
1
--
Sealy, Delvin
Nelson A Boylen
NT
nwi
5
--
Ngo, martin
Nelson A Boylen
NT
nwi
4
--
Onyedibe, Ezekiel
Emery
NT
nwi
3
--
Estick, Devanti
Emery
NT
nwi
5
--
Harisha, Issa
Nelson A Boylen
NT
nwi
2
Mens 400m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Marcus
Birchmount Park
54.85
3
10
2
Murdock-Rei, Shomari
West Hill - Toro
56.51
3
8
3
You, Li
Dr Norman Bethun
57.47
2
6
4
Sutherland, Malik
Woburn
58.13
3
5
5
May, Sebastien
Sir Oliver Mowat
59.60
2
4
6
Tashin, Mohammad
RH King Academy
1:00.69
3
3
7
Bennett, Braxton
SATEC
1:01.07
2
2
8
Lee, Cusean
Woburn
1:01.94
2
1
9
Chislett-Moha, Jamil
Woburn
1:03.14
1
10
Banton, Jonathon
Bendale
1:03.20
3
11
Mottely, Chris
Agincourt CI
1:03.40
2
12
Spencer, Shae
Woburn
1:04.29
3
13
Ho, Tim
Agincourt CI
1:09.01
1
14
Kazi, Muntashir
SATEC
1:16.69
1
--
Fairclough, Malik
Sir John A MacDo
NT
3
--
Black, Devante
Woburn
NT
3
--
Akrem, Mohammed
RH King Academy
NT
2
Mens 400m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brazier, Deshawn
Newtonbrook
54.71
2
10
2
Rose, Raheem
Newtonbrook
56.77
2
8
3
Simpson, Joshua
York Mills
57.20
1
6
4
Busch, Colin
Newtonbrook
57.49
1
5
5
Pinnace, Jordan
Georges Vanier -
58.25
2
4
6
Spence, O'Neil
Downsview
1:00.55
1
3
7
Ghafoori, Pedram
Earl Haig
1:02.59
1
2
8
Porter, Tim
Newtonbrook
1:04.06
1
1
9
Tran, Denny
Downsview
1:07.82
1
10
Lu, Bill
Earl Haig
1:09.88
2
11
Aspinall, Dimitri
Downsview
1:13.47
2
12
Amorali, Azan
Nelson A Boylen
1:14.76
1
--
Jumakhon, Khurshed
Nelson A Boylen
NT
2
--
Coley, Daniel
Emery
NT
2
--
Badal, Chet
Georges Vanier -
NT
2
Mens 400m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Deandre
RH King Academy
53.54
2
10
2
Nurse, DeSean
Birchmount Park
55.29
3
8
3
Moesdyk, Matt
Birchmount Park
55.98
3
6
4
Shanmugar, Ajaykumar
RH King Academy
56.35
3
5
5
Smyth, Kyle
Birchmount Park
56.70
3
4
6
Ing, Matt
Birchmount Park
56.76
3
3
7
Yonas, Saad
Sir Wilfrid Laur
58.97
3
2
8
Howell, Tyrell
Sir Oliver Mowat
59.30
1
1
9
Alex, Arun Regi
Woburn
1:01.70
1
10
Han, Jesse
Dr Norman Bethun
1:02.46
1
11
Carrington, Greg
West Hill - Toro
1:02.76
1
12
Liu, James
RH King Academy
1:03.20
1
13
Malonzo, Rian
RH King Academy
1:03.41
2
14
Abdillahi, Warfa
Sir William Osle
1:04.51
1
15
Ou, Jon
Albert Campbell
1:05.85
2
16
Blackwood, Devonte
Bendale
1:16.17
2
--
Johnson, Yohance
RH King Academy
NT
3
--
Caracciolo, Calvin
Sir Oliver Mowat
NT
2
--
Simpson, Ajaykumar
RH King Academy
NT
3
--
Tambakis, Nathaniel
Sir John A MacDo
NT
2
--
Julien, Steeve
Bendale
NT
2
--
Ali, Einashe
Bendale
NT
2
--
Parameswara, Aravind
West Hill - Toro
NT
1
Mens 400m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wahrhaftig, David
Zion Heights
59.49
2
10
2
Lam, Felix
Victoria Park
1:00.16
3
8
3
He, Jielun
Zion Heights
1:00.59
1
6
4
Ladha, Shakeel
Zion Heights
1:01.13
3
5
5
Tenzin, Chograb
Victoria Park
1:01.63
1
4
6
Balaban, Tyler
Windfields Jr. H
1:02.04
3
3
7
Zou, Chen Xi
Windfields Jr. H
1:02.78
2
2
8
Kwon, Daniel
Windfields Jr. H
1:03.15
2
1
9
Kamlasaran, Jason
Westview Centenn
1:03.43
3
10
Han, Jesse
Windfields Jr. H
1:06.72
3
11
Chirume, Dominic
Don Valley Jr HS
1:08.76
1
--
Seenathsing, Jonathan
Westview Centenn
NT
2
--
Whalen, Brett
Don Valley Jr HS
NT
2
--
Lin, Gallen
Don Valley Jr HS
NT
3
--
Faki, Isihak
Nelson A Boylen
NT
3
--
Adenola, Lawal
Downsview
NT
2
--
Kroll, Jordan
Don Valley Jr HS
NT
3
--
Ming, Zhuang
St Andrew's Juni
NT
1
--
Le, Phillip
William Lyon Mac
NT
2
--
Salami, Raphael
Nelson A Boylen
NT
1
--
Do, Ryan
Victoria Park
NT
2
Mens 400m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laidlaw-Alle, Marlon
Bendale
49.09
3
10
2
Cameron, Hakeem
Birchmount Park
50.19
3
8
3
Franklin, Rayshaun
Stephen Leacock
51.77
3
6
4
Kerr, Clinton
West Hill - Toro
53.28
1
5
5
Svensson, Matt
SATEC
53.39
3
4
6
Myles, Quinton
Cedarbrae CI
55.18
3
3
7
Valenton, Nicholas
RH King Academy
56.38
3
2
8
Andrade, Matthew
Woburn
58.53
1
1
9
errit, Kenylee
Lester B Pearson
1:02.31
3
10
Chin, Christopher
Sir Oliver Mowat
1:02.82
2
11
Raveenthira, Tharsan
Albert Campbell
1:02.98
1
12
Mak, Gary
Albert Campbell
1:05.58
2
13
Wong, Jeffrey
Dr Norman Bethun
1:07.68
2
14
Watters, Frank
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:08.10
2
15
Chang, Michael
Agincourt CI
1:08.14
2
16
Leong, William
Agincourt CI
1:11.01
1
17
Li, Kaiser
Woburn
1:22.96
2
--
Rinomhota, Nick
Wexford
NT
2
--
Ragumaran, Lakshaan
RH King Academy
NT
1
--
Leung, Sammy
Woburn
NT
1
--
Vassel, Okeim
David & Mary Tho
NT
1
--
Li, Ji Ping
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
--
Tanelyn, Izaac
Bendale
NT
3
Mens 400m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kandeth, Vikram
York Mills
54.72
2
10
2
Sanchara, Roy
Westview Centenn
55.35
4
8
3
Caesar, Andrew
Westview Centenn
55.41
1
6
4
Shepherd, Sean
Westview Centenn
55.55
3
5
5
Raghunandan, Danny
Westview Centenn
55.69
2
4
6
Cordero-Rami, Nicolas
York Mills
55.82
4
3
7
Barlas, Qasim
CW Jefferys
56.55
4
2
8
Atwell, Aaroh
CW Jefferys
56.70
4
1
9
Barlas, Asad
CW Jefferys
57.62
4
10
Okuma, Yuki
York Mills
58.73
2
11
Wong, Daniel
York Mills
58.93
1
12
Prescod, Adonis
Downsview
59.24
1
13
Ramsay, Shamar
Victoria Park
59.85
3
14
Adu-Poku, Nana
Westview Centenn
1:00.00
3
15
Kwarko-fosu, Kwesi
York Mills
1:00.23
3
16
Chen, Grant
York Mills
1:02.65
2
17
Gramotenko, Ruslan
Newtonbrook
1:03.39
2
18
Wallace-Smith, Deuel
Nelson A Boylen
1:06.11
4
19
Chambers, Rishay
Nelson A Boylen
1:06.48
3
20
Raphael, Rucadrot
Nelson A Boylen
1:08.91
3
--
Pavlishyn, Eric
Newtonbrook
NT
2
--
Patrick, Darren
Nelson A Boylen
NT
1
--
Maynard, Jonathan
Georges Vanier -
NT
3
--
Emmanuel, Adrian
Georges Vanier -
NT
2
--
Seivewrigh, Nathaniel
Nelson A Boylen
NT
4
--
Ngo, martin
Nelson A Boylen
NT
3
--
Sealy, Delvin
Nelson A Boylen
NT
4
--
Liu, Heckel
Victoria Park
NT
2
Mens 800m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torres, Gabriel
West Hill - Toro
2:11.56
1
10
2
You, Li
Dr Norman Bethun
2:11.74
1
8
3
Grondin, Kyle
Birchmount Park
2:13.84
2
6
4
Gillies, Robbie
Birchmount Park
2:16.02
2
5
5
May, Sebastien
Sir Oliver Mowat
2:16.92
2
4
6
Mohamed, Zakariye
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:23.76
2
3
7
Srikumaran, Srihaan
Birchmount Park
2:24.25
2
2
8
Shakil, Fariz
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:24.68
2
1
9
Spencer, Shae
Woburn
2:31.57
1
10
Lai, David
Albert Campbell
2:32.98
1
11
Lei, Jacky
Birchmount Park
2:33.00
2
12
Huang, Jackie
Albert Campbell
2:35.64
1
13
Li, Johnson
Agincourt CI
2:36.36
1
14
Kumar, Sunil
RH King Academy
2:36.95
1
15
Abdullah, Yeaser
RH King Academy
2:37.14
2
16
Ho, Tim
Agincourt CI
2:41.49
2
17
Campbell, Shaquille
Birchmount Park
2:44.72
2
18
Yu, Runnan
Agincourt CI
2:47.01
1
Mens 800m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aljoe, Junior North
Newtonbrook
2:01.24c
2
2
Medrek, Alex
York Mills
2:16.64
3
8
3
Rose, Raheem
Newtonbrook
2:17.04
2
6
4
Busch, Colin
Newtonbrook
2:19.27
1
5
5
Wong, Nicholas
AY Jackson - Nor
2:20.92
2
4
6
Rowe, Miles
Newtonbrook
2:21.18
1
3
7
Ning, Tian-Shi
York Mills
2:21.88
2
2
8
Chan, Thomas
Earl Haig
2:24.07
3
1
9
Wan, Leroy
AY Jackson - Nor
2:24.44
3
10
Yang, Kevin
AY Jackson - Nor
2:29.25
3
11
LO, Oliver
AY Jackson - Nor
2:30.40
2
12
Perry, Cameron
Windfields Jr. H
2:44.38
2
13
Lu, Bill
Earl Haig
2:45.61
3
--
Laculeanu, Stefan
Victoria Park
NT
2
--
Xu, Aubrey
Victoria Park
NT
3
--
Raghunandan, Andy
Westview Centenn
NT
3
--
Ramdharry, Ramesh
Emery
NT
2
--
Pinnace, Jordan
Georges Vanier -
NT
3
--
Qui, Bobby
Don Mills
NT
2
--
Bedurri, Marko
George S Henry A
NT
2
--
Chan, Enoch
Victoria Park
NT
1
--
Hoseini, Javad
Georges Vanier -
NT
3
Mens 800m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Deandre
RH King Academy
2:08.22
3
10
2
DeVito, Ben
Birchmount Park
2:10.33
3
8
3
Moesdyk, Matt
Birchmount Park
2:11.92
3
6
4
Smyth, Kyle
Birchmount Park
2:12.88
3
5
5
Howell, Tyrell
Sir Oliver Mowat
2:20.01
2
4
6
Nunguwenimana, Thier
Birchmount Park
2:25.29
3
3
7
Shum, Jeffrey
Albert Campbell
2:26.08
2
2
8
Abdillahi, Warfa
Sir William Osle
2:27.59
2
1
9
Fadhil, Rovan
Dr Norman Bethun
2:27.66
3
10
Yiu, Martin
Dr Norman Bethun
2:30.16
1
11
Lin, Yiming
Dr Norman Bethun
2:37.91
2
12
Wang, Marcel
Albert Campbell
2:38.95
2
13
Shakil, Faiz
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:40.10
2
14
Carr, Brett
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:40.90
2
15
Sokolowski, Alex
RH King Academy
2:43.38
1
16
Henry, Jamal
West Hill - Toro
2:43.62
2
17
Malonzo, Rian
RH King Academy
2:49.94
3
--
Tambakis, Nathaniel
Sir John A MacDo
NT
2
--
Afzali, Shoaib
David & Mary Tho
NT
1
--
Moore, Matt
Birchmount Park
NT
3
--
Shanmugar, Ajaykumar
RH King Academy
NT
3
--
Blackwood, Devonte
Bendale
NT
2
--
Simpson, Ajaykumar
RH King Academy
NT
3
Mens 800m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Syryduk, Quinn
St Andrew's Juni
2:12.18
1
10
2
Wahrhaftig, David
Zion Heights
2:23.21
1
8
3
Tenzin, Chograb
Victoria Park
2:25.43
1
6
4
Raghunandan, Andy
Westview Centenn
2:26.55
1
5
5
Kwon, Daniel
Windfields Jr. H
2:28.99
1
4
6
Zhang, Terry
Victoria Park
2:32.19
1
3
7
Park, Paul
Windfields Jr. H
2:37.20
1
2
8
Robeznieks, Erik
William Lyon Mac
2:43.02
1
1
9
Hernandez, Ricardo
Sir Sandford Fle
2:43.51
1
10
Solomaon, Yeung
St Andrew's Juni
2:45.67
1
11
Park, Kyoungil
Newtonbrook
2:48.97
1
12
Laurie, Stuart
St Andrew's Juni
2:58.32
1
--
Giacobbe, Federico
Windfields Jr. H
NT
1
--
Salami, Raphael
Nelson A Boylen
NT
1
--
Faki, Isihak
Nelson A Boylen
NT
1
Mens 800m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerr, Clinton
West Hill - Toro
2:08.56
1
10
2
Hummel, Nathan
Sir Oliver Mowat
2:09.25
2
8
3
Leung, Kenny
Albert Campbell
2:18.95
2
6
4
Isse, Yusuf
Albert Campbell
2:21.13
1
5
5
Srikrishnakum, Anesh
Agincourt CI
2:21.30
2
4
6
Andrade, Matthew
Woburn
2:22.66
1
3
7
Gunaseelan, Gobin
Albert Campbell
2:24.55
2
2
8
Chang, Michael
Agincourt CI
2:25.56
2
1
9
Magee-Saxton, Sean
RH King Academy
2:29.58
1
10
Sukumar, Nivake
Albert Campbell
2:29.76
2
11
Sriskandaraja, Kanna
Winston Churchil
2:29.84
1
12
Ching, Joshua
Agincourt CI
2:30.19
1
13
Brandon, Beltran
Agincourt CI
2:46.27
1
--
Dubale, Michael
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
1
--
McConnell, Brian
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
1
--
Li, Ji Ping
Sir John A MacDo
NT
2
--
Yousuf, Galan
RH King Academy
NT
2
--
Cooper, Ryan
Albert Campbell
NT
2
--
Li, Yue
Albert Campbell
NT
1
Mens 800m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rooke, Kevin
Don Mills
2:04.74
2
10
2
Mpofu, Killian
Westview Centenn
2:13.06
1
8
3
Cordero-Rami, Nicolas
York Mills
2:14.28
1
6
4
Raghunandan, Danny
Westview Centenn
2:16.56
2
5
5
Kwarko-fosu, Kwesi
York Mills
2:17.92
2
4
6
Sanchara, Roy
Westview Centenn
2:25.88
1
3
7
Yuan, Alan
Don Mills
2:29.48
2
2
8
Wong, Daniel
York Mills
2:29.92
1
1
9
Pavlishyn, Eric
Newtonbrook
2:34.48
2
10
Gabare, Abdi
Westview Centenn
2:34.69
1
11
Chambers, Rishay
Nelson A Boylen
2:39.01
1
12
Memon, Axad
Northview Height
2:52.48
2
--
Seivewrigh, Nathaniel
Nelson A Boylen
NT
2
--
Hung, Clarence
Victoria Park
NT
1
--
Emmanuel, Adrian
Georges Vanier -
NT
2
--
Fronda, Dylan
William Lyon Mac
NT
2
--
Chung, Kevin
Victoria Park
NT
1
Mens 1500m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gillies, Robbie
Birchmount Park
4:33.33
1
10
2
You, Li
Dr Norman Bethun
4:36.11
1
8
3
Torres, Gabriel
West Hill - Toro
4:40.11
1
6
4
Mok, Kevin
Agincourt CI
4:42.03
1
5
5
Grondin, Kyle
Birchmount Park
4:47.82
1
4
6
Srikumaran, Srihaan
Birchmount Park
4:57.71
1
3
7
Mohamed, Zakariye
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:02.54
1
2
8
Shakil, Fariz
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:06.59
1
1
9
Reynolds, Cole
SATEC
5:17.50
1
10
Cameron, Ian
David & Mary Tho
5:18.74
1
11
Nathani, Aadil
SATEC
5:23.83
1
12
Huang, Jackie
Albert Campbell
5:24.35
1
13
Lei, Jacky
Birchmount Park
5:28.16
1
14
Kumar, Sunil
RH King Academy
5:31.77
1
15
Campbell, Shaquille
Birchmount Park
5:38.86
1
16
Lai, David
Albert Campbell
5:39.96
1
17
Abdullah, Yeaser
RH King Academy
5:41.02
1
18
Yu, Runnan
Agincourt CI
5:47.21
1
--
Sriharan, Kishok
Albert Campbell
NT
1
--
Nettleton, Greg
Wexford
NT
1
Mens 1500m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aljoe, Junior North
Newtonbrook
4:04.24c
1
8.12
2
Chan, Thomas
Earl Haig
4:53.27
1
8
3
Ning, Tian-Shi
York Mills
4:58.77
1
6
4
Rowe, Miles
Newtonbrook
5:03.34
1
5
5
Ramdharry, Ramesh
Emery
5:06.53
1
4
6
Jin, Chenyi
AY Jackson - Nor
5:09.16
1
3
7
Wong, Nicholas
AY Jackson - Nor
5:09.26
1
2
8
Samatar, Mahad
Newtonbrook
5:11.40
1
1
9
Laculeanu, Stefan
Victoria Park
5:11.83
1
10
Suo, Simon
Victoria Park
5:11.85
1
11
Yang, Kevin
AY Jackson - Nor
5:15.83
1
12
Xu, Aubrey
Victoria Park
5:17.08
1
13
Barron, Boris
Earl Haig
5:20.31
1
14
Chan, Matthew
Earl Haig
5:22.10
1
15
LO, Oliver
AY Jackson - Nor
5:23.67
1
16
Hatch, Ryan
York Mills
5:29.14
1
17
Hoseini, Javad
Georges Vanier -
5:34.28
1
18
Tsui, David
Victoria Park
5:40.06
1
19
Bedurri, Marko
George S Henry A
5:40.47
1
20
Ashtiani, Sam
Windfields Jr. H
5:41.87
1
21
Perry, Cameron
Windfields Jr. H
5:54.71
1
22
Chan, Enoch
Victoria Park
6:18.21
1
--
Raghunandan, Andy
Westview Centenn
NT
1
--
Ren, Haoming
Don Mills
NT
1
--
Tse, Wa Sang
Earl Haig
NT
1
--
Qui, Bobby
Don Mills
NT
1
--
Wan, Leroy
AY Jackson - Nor
NT
1
--
Rose, Raheem
Newtonbrook
NT
1
--
Coley, Daniel
Emery
NT
1
Mens 1500m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeVito, Ben
Birchmount Park
4:28.96
1
10
2
Smith, Deandre
RH King Academy
4:29.86
1
8
3
Moore, Matt
Birchmount Park
4:45.82
1
6
4
Nunguwenimana, Thier
Birchmount Park
4:49.24
1
5
5
Smyth, Kyle
Birchmount Park
4:50.87
1
4
6
Moesdyk, Matt
Birchmount Park
4:51.74
1
3
7
Abdillahi, Warfa
Sir William Osle
5:13.44
1
2
8
Shum, Jeffrey
Albert Campbell
5:15.24
1
1
9
Collins, Chad
Bendale
5:15.34
1
10
Tambakis, Nathaniel
Sir John A MacDo
5:29.37
1
11
Sun, Kenji
Albert Campbell
5:31.51
1
12
Shakil, Faiz
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:34.41
1
13
Wang, Marcel
Albert Campbell
5:37.79
1
14
Carr, Brett
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:40.01
1
15
Sokolowski, Alex
RH King Academy
5:54.67
1
16
Ali, Einashe
Bendale
6:03.22
1
--
Yiu, Martin
Dr Norman Bethun
NT
1
Mens 1500m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Syryduk, Quinn
St Andrew's Juni
4:38.81
1
10
2
Henley, Macalem
Northview Height
5:05.51
1
8
3
Kwon, Daniel
Windfields Jr. H
5:16.13
1
6
4
Raghunandan, Andy
Westview Centenn
5:19.21
1
5
5
Lay, Eric
William Lyon Mac
5:26.62
1
4
6
Zhang, Terry
Victoria Park
5:35.39
1
3
7
Robeznieks, Erik
William Lyon Mac
5:39.35
1
2
8
Hernandez, Ricardo
Sir Sandford Fle
5:39.38
1
1
9
Park, Kyoungil
Newtonbrook
5:51.72
1
10
Ren, Haoming
Don Mills
6:05.55
1
11
Merchand, Mark
Windfields Jr. H
6:29.32
1
--
Park, Paul
Windfields Jr. H
NT
1
--
Koller, Yaron
Northview Height
NT
1
--
Giacobbe, Federico
Windfields Jr. H
DQ
1
Mens 1500m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Dylan
Birchmount Park
4:33.36
1
10
2
Hummel, Nathan
Sir Oliver Mowat
4:41.25
1
8
3
Matteo, Peruzzi
Sir Oliver Mowat
4:43.64
1
6
4
Tam, Theodore
Albert Campbell
4:47.65
1
5
5
Srikrishnakum, Anesh
Agincourt CI
5:02.29
1
4
6
Cooper, Ryan
Albert Campbell
5:06.78
1
3
7
Isse, Yusuf
Albert Campbell
5:07.32
1
2
8
Li, Yue
Albert Campbell
5:09.67
1
1
9
Sriskandaraja, Kanna
Winston Churchil
5:10.63
1
10
Andrade, Matthew
Woburn
5:11.25
1
11
Dubale, Michael
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:11.62
1
12
Noor, Tariq
David & Mary Tho
5:17.64
1
13
Magee-Saxton, Sean
RH King Academy
5:21.18
1
14
Ahmed, Adil
Albert Campbell
5:23.34
1
15
Brandon, Beltran
Agincourt CI
5:27.21
1
16
Wu, Duncan
Dr Norman Bethun
5:27.46
1
17
Vandittelli, Josh
Sir John A MacDo
5:30.61
1
18
Warsame, Said
Winston Churchil
5:31.73
1
19
Mak, Victor
Agincourt CI
5:41.64
1
20
Zeng, Kevin
Albert Campbell
5:42.52
1
--
Malkoc, Ugurtan
David & Mary Tho
NT
1
--
McConnell, Brian
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
1
--
Miller, Jeff
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
--
Jeevathilagan, Vijay
RH King Academy
NT
1
--
Liu, David
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
--
Yogarajah, Selva
Winston Churchil
NT
1
--
Yousuf, Galan
RH King Academy
NT
1
Mens 1500m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rooke, Kevin
Don Mills
4:13.93
1
10
2
Mpofu, Killian
Westview Centenn
4:37.73
1
8
3
Raghunandan, Danny
Westview Centenn
4:56.42
1
6
4
Kwarko-fosu, Kwesi
York Mills
5:00.44
1
5
5
Lustgarten, Lior
William Lyon Mac
5:06.83
1
4
6
Mohamed, Roble
Westview Centenn
5:24.58
1
3
7
Gabare, Abdi
Westview Centenn
5:26.82
1
2
8
Sahaarenghan, Sri
Victoria Park
5:31.83
1
1
9
Chung, Kevin
Victoria Park
5:43.22
1
--
Memon, Axad
Northview Height
NT
1
--
Yuan, Alan
Don Mills
NT
1
--
Rashev, James
Northview Height
NT
1
--
Fronda, Dylan
William Lyon Mac
NT
1
--
Hung, Clarence
Victoria Park
NT
1
Mens 3000m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gillies, Robbie
Birchmount Park
9:54.30
1
10
2
Mok, Kevin
Agincourt CI
10:03.92
1
8
3
Torres, Gabriel
West Hill - Toro
10:28.14
1
6
4
Grondin, Kyle
Birchmount Park
10:30.26
1
5
5
Srikumaran, Srihaan
Birchmount Park
10:41.60
1
4
6
Mohamed, Zakariye
Sir Wilfrid Laur
10:42.80
1
3
7
Shakil, Fariz
Sir Wilfrid Laur
10:55.66
1
2
8
Reynolds, Cole
SATEC
11:06.64
1
1
9
Nathani, Aadil
SATEC
11:41.56
1
10
Cantelon, Christian
Sir John A MacDo
11:43.38
1
--
Cameron, Ian
David & Mary Tho
NT
1
Mens 3000m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medrek, Alex
York Mills
10:31.68
1
10
2
Dill, Tyler
George S Henry A
10:37.54
1
8
3
Chan, Thomas
Earl Haig
10:45.42
1
6
4
Ning, Tian-Shi
York Mills
10:51.37
1
5
5
Jin, Chenyi
AY Jackson - Nor
10:56.38
1
4
6
Ramsay, Shamar
Victoria Park
11:22.40
1
3
7
Laculeanu, Stefan
Victoria Park
11:28.03
1
2
8
Samatar, Mahad
Newtonbrook
11:31.04
1
1
9
Chan, Matthew
Earl Haig
11:31.84
1
10
Hatch, Ryan
York Mills
11:32.37
1
11
Manbodh, Mark
George S Henry A
11:43.07
1
12
Chan, Enoch
Victoria Park
13:12.26
1
--
Rowe, Miles
Newtonbrook
NT
1
--
Hoseini, Javad
Georges Vanier -
NT
1
--
Raghunandan, Andy
Westview Centenn
NT
1
--
Qui, Bobby
Don Mills
NT
1
--
Tse, Wa Sang
Earl Haig
NT
1
--
Xu, Aubrey
Victoria Park
NT
1
--
Tsui, David
Victoria Park
NT
1
--
Ren, Haoming
Don Mills
NT
1
--
Suo, Simon
Victoria Park
NT
1
Mens 3000m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeVito, Ben
Birchmount Park
9:44.28
1
10
2
Moore, Matt
Birchmount Park
10:09.66
1
8
3
Nunguwenimana, Thier
Birchmount Park
10:13.39
1
6
4
Collins, Chad
Bendale
11:38.33
1
5
5
Shakil, Faiz
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11:47.40
1
4
6
Carr, Brett
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12:09.92
1
3
Mens 3000m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henley, Macalem
Northview Height
10:43.82
1
10
2
Chadder, Phillip
Don Valley Jr HS
11:04.52
1
8
3
Raghunandan, Andy
Westview Centenn
11:27.20
1
6
4
Luk, Alvin
William Lyon Mac
11:28.74
1
5
5
Lay, Eric
William Lyon Mac
11:36.10
1
4
6
Hernandez, Ricardo
Sir Sandford Fle
11:42.00
1
3
7
Robeznieks, Erik
William Lyon Mac
12:24.24
1
2
8
Ford, Matthew
Windfields Jr. H
12:51.44
1
1
9
Rabb, Ali
George S Henry A
13:03.10
1
10
Koller, Yaron
Northview Height
13:17.59
1
11
Merchand, Mark
Windfields Jr. H
13:25.89
1
Mens 3000m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Dylan
Birchmount Park
9:30.77
1
10
2
Matteo, Peruzzi
Sir Oliver Mowat
10:04.84
1
8
3
Tam, Theodore
Albert Campbell
10:18.49
1
6
4
Yogarajah, Selva
Winston Churchil
10:21.59
1
5
5
Wu, Duncan
Dr Norman Bethun
10:25.51
1
4
6
Warsame, Said
Winston Churchil
10:27.22
1
3
7
Ahmed, Adil
Albert Campbell
10:44.80
1
2
--
Noor, Tariq
David & Mary Tho
NT
1
--
Malkoc, Ugurtan
David & Mary Tho
NT
1
--
Ching, Joshua
Agincourt CI
NT
1
--
Dubale, Michael
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
1
--
Srikrishnakum, Anesh
Agincourt CI
NT
1
--
Miller, Jeff
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
--
Vandittelli, Josh
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
--
Yousuf, Galan
RH King Academy
NT
1
--
Ghaznawi, Imran
Stephen Leacock
NT
1
Mens 3000m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rooke, Kevin
Don Mills
8:56.22
1
10
2
Mpofu, Killian
Westview Centenn
10:01.48
1
8
3
Rashev, James
Northview Height
10:08.60
1
6
4
Vul, Daniel
Northview Height
11:32.15
1
5
5
Hung, Clarence
Victoria Park
11:39.89
1
4
6
Yuan, Alan
Don Mills
11:41.76
1
3
--
Memon, Axad
Northview Height
NT
1
--
Lustgarten, Lior
William Lyon Mac
NT
1
--
Chung, Kevin
Victoria Park
NT
1
--
Mohamed, Roble
Westview Centenn
NT
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medvedev, Dan
Northview Height
7:21.26
1
10
2
Medrek, Alex
York Mills
7:22.83
1
8
3
Wong, Daniel
York Mills
7:59.09
1
6
4
Gabare, Abdi
Westview Centenn
8:42.03
1
5
5
Rabb, Ali
George S Henry A
9:24.36
1
4
6
Tran, Denny
Downsview
9:34.00
1
3
--
Rashev, James
Northview Height
NT
1
--
Vul, Daniel
Northview Height
NT
1
--
Manbodh, Mark
George S Henry A
NT
1
--
Mohamed, Roble
Westview Centenn
NT
1
Mens 2k Steeple Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Dylan
Birchmount Park
6:48.00
1
10
2
Matteo, Peruzzi
Sir Oliver Mowat
7:12.04
1
8
3
Ghaznawi, Imran
Stephen Leacock
7:24.39
1
6
4
Nettleton, Greg
Wexford
7:33.30
1
5
5
Ching, Joshua
Agincourt CI
8:30.06
1
4
6
Vandittelli, Josh
Sir John A MacDo
8:51.65
1
3
7
Henry, Jamal
West Hill - Toro
10:14.53
1
1.50
7
Cantelon, Christian
Sir John A MacDo
10:14.53
1
1.50
--
Mok, Kevin
Agincourt CI
NT
1
--
Shonibare, Daniel
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
1
--
Miller, Jeff
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lemard, Coi
Sir John A MacDo
15.94
nwi
1
10
2
Martin, Trystan
Birchmount Park
16.69
nwi
1
8
3
Wong, Christopher
Woburn
19.83
nwi
1
6
4
Ligsay, Erwin
Woburn
20.58
nwi
1
5
5
Cantelon, Christian
Sir John A MacDo
21.37
nwi
1
4
6
Cho, Johnny
Sir John A MacDo
22.28
nwi
1
3
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mompei, Refentse
York Mills
17.31
nwi
1
10
2
Porter, Tim
Newtonbrook
18.18
nwi
1
8
3
Lam, Andrew
Windfields Jr. H
21.15
nwi
1
6
--
Lendore, Simon
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
1
--
Patel-Ragbir, Dejuan
William Lyon Mac
DQ
nwi
1
--
Adel, Samir
Windfields Jr. H
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Estwick, Jessie
RH King Academy
18.87
nwi
1
10
2
Aram, Norak
Sir John A MacDo
19.16
nwi
1
8
3
Ly, Watson
Sir John A MacDo
19.17
nwi
1
6
4
Mai, Andy
Sir John A MacDo
21.81
nwi
1
5
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adamo, Idoko
Emery
19.04
nwi
1
10
2
Adel, Zafar
Windfields Jr. H
20.19
nwi
1
8
3
Fousteris, Angelo
William Lyon Mac
21.31
nwi
1
6
4
Heidari, Kayvon
Windfields Jr. H
21.47
nwi
1
5
5
Herney, Daniel
Windfields Jr. H
21.57
nwi
1
4
6
Le, Phillip
William Lyon Mac
23.29
nwi
1
3
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
George, Philon
RH King Academy
17.68
nwi
1
10
2
Khotsiphom, Brian
RH King Academy
18.18
nwi
1
8
3
Valenton, Nicholas
RH King Academy
18.82
nwi
1
6
4
Chen, Julio
Sir John A MacDo
19.00
nwi
1
5
5
Mohamoud, Libaan
Stephen Leacock
20.19
nwi
1
4
6
Luong, Jackson
Wexford
20.77
nwi
1
3
--
Dea, Tinjani (Randy)
Sir Oliver Mowat
NT
nwi
1
--
Chung, Angus
Woburn
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chan, Michael
Don Mills
17.00
nwi
1
10
2
Taylor, O'Shea
York Mills
17.67
nwi
1
8
3
Forsythe, Zach
York Mills
18.26
nwi
1
6
4
Golzari, Idean
York Mills
18.83
nwi
1
5
5
Adu-Poku, Nana
Westview Centenn
22.62
nwi
1
4
--
Adebayo, Tope
William Lyon Mac
NT
nwi
1
--
Nathan, Eric
William Lyon Mac
NT
nwi
1
--
Bilogan, Paul
William Lyon Mac
NT
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simms, Rakeem
Sir John A MacDo
51.99
1
10
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Busch, Colin
Newtonbrook
47.44
1
10
2
Simpson, Joshua
York Mills
47.57
1
8
3
Porter, Tim
Newtonbrook
48.30
1
6
4
Chen, Daniel
Windfields Jr. H
55.25
1
5
5
Perry, Cameron
Windfields Jr. H
56.39
1
4
--
Barron, Boris
Earl Haig
NT
1
--
Adel, Samir
Windfields Jr. H
NT
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Spencer
Birchmount Park
53.26
1
10
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Balaban, Tyler
Windfields Jr. H
49.37
1
10
2
Adel, Zafar
Windfields Jr. H
51.02
2
8
3
Yellu, Tarun
Windfields Jr. H
52.07
2
6
4
McQueenie, Gavin
Windfields Jr. H
52.27
2
5
5
Park, Paul
Windfields Jr. H
52.56
2
4
6
Muradyen, Taron
Windfields Jr. H
53.91
1
3
7
Sauret, Peter
Windfields Jr. H
56.58
2
2
8
Zou, Chen Xi
Windfields Jr. H
1:01.45
2
1
--
Fousteris, Angelo
William Lyon Mac
NT
2
--
Le, Phillip
William Lyon Mac
DQ
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valenton, Nicholas
RH King Academy
1:06.81
1
10
2
Chen, Julio
Sir John A MacDo
1:08.79
1
8
3
Luong, Jackson
Wexford
1:12.11
1
6
4
Chung, Angus
Woburn
1:22.73
1
5
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Golzari, Idean
York Mills
1:03.40
1
10
2
Kandeth, Vikram
York Mills
1:06.01
1
8
3
Chan, Michael
Don Mills
1:06.67
1
6
4
Cordero-Rami, Nicolas
York Mills
1:07.38
1
5
5
Prescod, Adonis
Downsview
1:10.04
1
4
6
Sanchara, Roy
Westview Centenn
1:10.15
1
3
7
Adu-Poku, Nana
Westview Centenn
1:11.12
1
2
--
Tugrul, Halil
Northview Height
NT
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior East
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
46.37
1
10
2
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
46.85
1
8
3
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
47.34
1
6
4
Relay Team
Woburn
50.13
1
5
5
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
51.47
1
4
--
Relay Team
Woburn
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Sir Oliver Mowat
NT
1
--
Relay Team
West Hill - Toro
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior North
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Newtonbrook
48.23
2
10
2
Relay Team
York Mills
51.30
2
8
3
Relay Team
Earl Haig
55.30
1
6
4
Relay Team
Windfields Jr. H
1:09.24
2
5
--
Relay Team
Nelson A Boylen
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Emery
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Newtonbrook
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget East
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
46.96
2
10
2
Relay Team
RH King Academy
48.24
2
8
3
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
49.01
2
6
4
Relay Team
West Hill - Toro
50.05
2
5
5
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
52.27
1
4
6
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
54.82
1
3
--
Relay Team
Bendale
NT
1
--
Relay Team
RH King Academy
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget North
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Downsview
48.04
1
10
2
Relay Team
Windfields Jr. H
52.71
1
8
3
Relay Team
Windfields Jr. H
53.11
1
6
4
Relay Team
William Lyon Mac
54.29
1
5
--
Relay Team
St Andrew's Juni
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Northview Height
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Zion Heights
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior East
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
42.76
2
10
2
Relay Team
West Hill - Toro
44.48
2
8
3
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
45.60
2
6
4
Relay Team
RH King Academy
46.31
2
5
5
Relay Team
Sir Oliver Mowat
46.82
1
4
6
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
46.83
1
3
7
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
47.90
2
2
8
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
49.49
1
1
9
Relay Team
Woburn
53.12
2
--
Relay Team
Woburn
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
NT
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior North
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
York Mills
45.71
2
10
2
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
46.20
2
8
3
Relay Team
CW Jefferys
47.74
2
6
4
Relay Team
Emery
47.77
2
5
5
Relay Team
York Mills
49.05
2
4
6
Relay Team
Nelson A Boylen
49.20
1
3
7
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
49.41
2
2
8
Relay Team
Downsview
49.45
1
1
9
Relay Team
William Lyon Mac
51.27
2
10
Relay Team
Victoria Park
51.34
1
--
Relay Team
Northview Height
NT
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
3:40.21
2
10
2
Relay Team
York Mills
3:44.47
2
8
3
Relay Team
Newtonbrook
3:45.34
2
6
4
Relay Team
CW Jefferys
3:49.17
1
5
5
Relay Team
York Mills
4:01.44
2
4
6
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
4:02.16
2
3
7
Relay Team
Downsview
4:08.98
1
2
8
Relay Team
Northview Height
4:11.31
2
1
9
Relay Team
Nelson A Boylen
4:12.12
1
10
Relay Team
Windfields Jr. H
4:16.14
1
--
Relay Team
St Andrew's Juni
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Victoria Park
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Victoria Park
NT
1
--
Relay Team
York Mills
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Newtonbrook
NT
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Senior East
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
3:35.84
2
10
2
Relay Team
West Hill - Toro
3:40.65
1
8
3
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:47.12
2
6
4
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
3:52.79
2
5
5
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
3:56.10
2
4
6
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
3:56.17
2
3
7
Relay Team
RH King Academy
4:00.50
2
2
8
Relay Team
Woburn
4:04.99
1
1
9
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
4:08.11
2
10
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
4:17.77
1
--
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Woburn
NT
2
Mens Shot Put Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dai, Alex
Dr Norman Bethun
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
10
2
Smart, Chris
Sir John A MacDo
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
8
3
Said, Ahsan
Woburn
10.24m
(33'7)
1
6
4
Hua, George
Sir John A MacDo
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
5
5
Cho, Johnny
Sir John A MacDo
9.24m
(30'3.75)
1
4
Mens Shot Put Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ko, Jonathan
York Mills
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
10
2
Predeine, Alex
Newtonbrook
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
8
3
Bankole, Tomi
Northview Height
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
6
4
Thielen, Jacob
Windfields Jr. H
10.01m
(32'10)
1
5
5
Bhuiyan, Ekram
Northview Height
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
4
6
Mashouri, Pouria
Earl Haig
9.53m
(31'3)
1
3
7
Miao, Adam
York Mills
8.21m
(26'11)
1
2
8
Ghafoori, Pedram
Earl Haig
8.01m
(26'3.25)
1
1
9
Li, Michael
Windfields Jr. H
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
--
Barron, Boris
Earl Haig
ND
(--)
1
--
Hoxha, Jetmir
Westview Centenn
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wareham, Collin
Birchmount Park
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
10
2
Scott, Robert
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.36m
(37'3)
1
8
3
Huang, Clark
Dr Norman Bethun
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
6
4
Harris, Jeff
Sir Oliver Mowat
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
5
5
Satchitha, Saiesasan
Sir John A MacDo
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
4
--
Bayram, Haidar
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
1
--
Roy, Mitchell
Bendale
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Debalkew, Ezana
Don Mills
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
10
2
O'Donnell, Sean
Windfields Jr. H
12.02m
(39'5)
1
8
3
Mahoney, Andrew
Windfields Jr. H
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
6
4
Denkovski, Stefan
Windfields Jr. H
9.96m
(32'8)
1
5
5
More, Simon
Windfields Jr. H
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
4
6
Plummer, Michael
Windfields Jr. H
8.56m
(28'1)
1
3
7
Lee, Joon
Windfields Jr. H
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
2
8
Hanley, Dean
Zion Heights
8.36m
(27'5)
1
1
9
Chen, Jeffrey
Windfields Jr. H
8.13m
(26'8)
1
--
Chalabi, Kiarash
Newtonbrook
ND
(--)
1
--
James, Joshua
Don Valley Jr HS
ND
(--)
1
--
Indar, Omesh
Westview Centenn
ND
(--)
1
--
Le, Phillip
William Lyon Mac
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sivalingam, Anojan
Albert Campbell
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
10
2
Ahmed, Ramy
Sir John A MacDo
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
8
3
Ng, Neon
Albert Campbell
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
6
4
Shi, Tony
Dr Norman Bethun
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
5
5
Mei, Yu
Sir John A MacDo
9.50m
(31'2)
1
4
6
Knight, Adrian
Agincourt CI
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
3
7
Cameron, Jahquiele
Lester B Pearson
8.82m
(28'11)
1
2
8
Mak, Victor
Agincourt CI
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
1
9
DaCosta, Jequille
Lester B Pearson
7.89m
(25'10.5)
1
10
Subdhan, Troy
Woburn
7.76m
(25'5.5)
1
11
Mohamed, Alif
Woburn
7.35m
(24'1.25)
1
--
Ellahi, Arslan
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
--
Richards, Desean
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
--
Alsalman, Amjed
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
1
--
Malik, Usama
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
--
Wu, Kevin
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Alex
Westview Centenn
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
10
2
Belgrave, Nick
Westview Centenn
11.79m
(38'8)
1
8
3
Milligan, Michael
Westview Centenn
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
6
4
Beckford, Andre
Northview Height
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
5
5
Seto, Richard
York Mills
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
4
6
Yung, Paco
York Mills
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
3
--
DuMaresq, Jonathan
Northview Height
ND
(--)
1
--
Nagy, Andrew
Georges Vanier -
ND
(--)
1
--
Roubos, George
Georges Vanier -
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Said, Ahsan
Woburn
30.98m
(101'7.5)
1
10
2
Hua, George
Sir John A MacDo
29.57m
(97'0)
1
8
3
Dai, Alex
Dr Norman Bethun
29.22m
(95'10.25)
1
6
Mens Discus Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ko, Jonathan
York Mills
29.33m
(96'2.5)
1
10
2
Predeine, Alex
Newtonbrook
28.76m
(94'4.25)
1
8
--
Hoxha, Jetmir
Westview Centenn
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wareham, Collin
Birchmount Park
32.93m
(108'0.25)
1
10
2
Satchitha, Saiesasan
Sir John A MacDo
28.19m
(92'5.75)
1
8
3
Huang, Clark
Dr Norman Bethun
27.63m
(90'7.75)
1
6
4
Scott, Robert
Sir Wilfrid Laur
26.20m
(85'11.5)
1
5
5
Kathuria, Divenjan
Dr Norman Bethun
25.29m
(82'11.5)
1
4
Mens Discus Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Debalkew, Ezana
Don Mills
34.15m
(112'0.25)
1
10
2
Sauret, Peter
Windfields Jr. H
30.98m
(101'7.5)
1
8
3
Chen, Jeffrey
Windfields Jr. H
28.34m
(92'11.75)
1
6
4
O'Donnell, Sean
Windfields Jr. H
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
5
5
McQueenie, Gavin
Windfields Jr. H
27.43m
(89'11.75)
1
4
6
Mahoney, Andrew
Windfields Jr. H
25.92m
(85'0.25)
1
3
7
He, Jielun
Zion Heights
24.55m
(80'6.5)
1
2
8
Hanley, Dean
Zion Heights
24.07m
(78'11.5)
1
1
9
Plummer, Michael
Windfields Jr. H
21.12m
(69'3.5)
1
10
McCabe, Ryan
Windfields Jr. H
18.10m
(59'4.5)
1
--
Chalabi, Kiarash
Newtonbrook
ND
(--)
1
--
Indar, Omesh
Westview Centenn
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alsalman, Amjed
Dr Norman Bethun
36.81m
(120'9)
1
10
2
Sivalingam, Anojan
Albert Campbell
36.34m
(119'2.5)
1
8
3
Shi, Tony
Dr Norman Bethun
31.92m
(104'8.5)
1
6
4
Mei, Yu
Sir John A MacDo
31.51m
(103'4.5)
1
5
5
Ng, Neon
Albert Campbell
27.97m
(91'9)
1
4
6
Ahmed, Ramy
Sir John A MacDo
27.91m
(91'6.75)
1
3
7
Subdhan, Troy
Woburn
21.40m
(70'2.5)
1
2
8
Knight, Adrian
Agincourt CI
20.18m
(66'2.25)
1
1
9
DaCosta, Jequille
Lester B Pearson
18.06m
(59'3)
1
10
Mohamed, Alif
Woburn
17.58m
(57'8)
1
--
Ellahi, Arslan
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
--
Richards, Desean
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
--
Cameron, Jahquiele
Lester B Pearson
ND
(--)
1
--
Malik, Usama
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
--
Wu, Kevin
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daly, Connor
Newtonbrook
29.53m
(96'10.5)
1
10
2
Seto, Richard
York Mills
26.84m
(88'0.5)
1
8
3
Milligan, Michael
Westview Centenn
26.76m
(87'9.5)
1
6
4
Yung, Paco
York Mills
24.23m
(79'5.75)
1
5
5
Belgrave, Nick
Westview Centenn
21.94m
(71'11.75)
1
4
6
Simpson, Alex
Westview Centenn
17.36m
(56'11.25)
1
3
--
Nagy, Andrew
Georges Vanier -
ND
(--)
1
--
Roubos, George
Georges Vanier -
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Said, Ahsan
Woburn
36.07m
(118'4)
1
10
2
Cho, Johnny
Sir John A MacDo
34.12m
(111'11.25)
1
8
3
Hua, George
Sir John A MacDo
29.63m
(97'2.5)
1
6
4
Dai, Alex
Dr Norman Bethun
28.75m
(94'3.75)
1
5
Mens Javelin Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Predeine, Alex
Newtonbrook
36.98m
(121'3.75)
1
10
2
Ko, Jonathan
York Mills
32.54m
(106'9)
1
8
3
Ho, Brian
Earl Haig
24.78m
(81'3.5)
1
6
4
Ahmadja, Samuel
Earl Haig
19.12m
(62'8.75)
1
5
--
Benzaki, Anthony
Windfields Jr. H
ND
(--)
1
--
Hoxha, Jetmir
Westview Centenn
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kathuria, Divenjan
Dr Norman Bethun
30.76m
(100'11)
1
10
2
Huang, Clark
Dr Norman Bethun
28.25m
(92'8)
1
8
3
Satchitha, Saiesasan
Sir John A MacDo
24.06m
(78'11)
1
6
4
Mai, Andy
Sir John A MacDo
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
5
Mens Javelin Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Debalkew, Ezana
Don Mills
34.20m
(112'2.25)
1
10
2
Kim, Min
Zion Heights
31.46m
(103'2.5)
1
8
3
Plummer, Michael
Windfields Jr. H
31.14m
(102'1.75)
1
6
4
McCabe, Ryan
Windfields Jr. H
31.00m
(101'8.25)
1
5
5
Hanley, Dean
Zion Heights
30.29m
(99'4.5)
1
4
6
Herney, Daniel
Windfields Jr. H
28.91m
(94'10)
1
3
7
Sauret, Peter
Windfields Jr. H
28.85m
(94'7.75)
1
2
8
Tan, Alexander
Windfields Jr. H
27.40m
(89'10.5)
1
1
9
Denkovski, Stefan
Windfields Jr. H
25.07m
(82'3)
1
10
Mahoney, Andrew
Windfields Jr. H
17.90m
(58'8.5)
1
--
Chalabi, Kiarash
Newtonbrook
ND
(--)
1
--
James, Joshua
Don Valley Jr HS
ND
(--)
1
--
Indar, Omesh
Westview Centenn
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mei, Yu
Sir John A MacDo
40.30m
(132'2.5)
1
10
2
Mak, Victor
Agincourt CI
39.40m
(129'3)
1
8
3
Shi, Tony
Dr Norman Bethun
39.40m
(129'3)
1
6
4
Subdhan, Troy
Woburn
33.22m
(108'11.75)
1
5
5
Tatham, Giovanni
West Hill - Toro
32.40m
(106'3.5)
1
4
6
Cheng, Ryon
Dr Norman Bethun
29.73m
(97'6.25)
1
3
7
Ahmed, Ramy
Sir John A MacDo
28.92m
(94'10.5)
1
2
8
Clarke, Andrew
Stephen Leacock
27.14m
(89'0.5)
1
1
9
Karroum, Jacob
Sir John A MacDo
26.48m
(86'10.5)
1
10
Saab, Basel
Sir John A MacDo
25.60m
(83'11.75)
1
11
Mohamed, Alif
Woburn
24.22m
(79'5.5)
1
12
Knight, Adrian
Agincourt CI
20.80m
(68'2.75)
1
13
Riihimaki, Paul
Stephen Leacock
20.52m
(67'3.75)
1
14
Singh, Anil
Stephen Leacock
20.26m
(66'5.5)
1
--
Richards, Desean
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
--
Ellahi, Arslan
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
--
Malik, Usama
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
--
Wu, Kevin
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daly, Connor
Newtonbrook
35.70m
(117'1.5)
1
10
2
Milligan, Michael
Westview Centenn
32.95m
(108'1)
1
8
3
Yung, Paco
York Mills
28.48m
(93'5.25)
1
6
4
Belgrave, Nick
Westview Centenn
28.45m
(93'4)
1
5
5
Seto, Richard
York Mills
22.58m
(74'0.75)
1
4
6
Simpson, Alex
Westview Centenn
18.31m
(60'0.75)
1
3
--
Nagy, Andrew
Georges Vanier -
ND
(--)
1
--
Ownuk, Ilmurat
Georges Vanier -
ND
(--)
1
--
Liu, Heckel
Victoria Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Gramotenko, Ruslan
Newtonbrook
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramsay, Stephen
Northview Height
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
Mens High Jump Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Spencer
Birchmount Park
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Mens High Jump Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mugumbate, Nickson
Downsview
1.40m
(4'7)
1
10
--
Ming, Zhuang
St Andrew's Juni
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fraser, Keyon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
2
Mars, Cameron
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
3
Walker, Jahmore
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Mens High Jump Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Golzari, Idean
York Mills
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
2
Crawford, Akeem
Emery
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
--
Seepersaud, Arvin
Westview Centenn
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zhou, Joey
Dr Norman Bethun
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Huang, Jacky
Albert Campbell
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Koo, Harrison
Dr Norman Bethun
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Pottinger, Brandon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Zhou, Marcos
Albert Campbell
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
4
6
Huang, David
Stephen Leacock
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Archer, Akeil
West Hill - Toro
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Sutherland, Malik
Woburn
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
1
9
Xie, Stephen
Dr Norman Bethun
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Wong, Christopher
Woburn
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Xu, Thomas
Dr Norman Bethun
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
12
Ligsay, Erwin
Woburn
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
13
Chen, David
Agincourt CI
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
--
Miller, Andre
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chen, Tom
Albert Campbell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Alexander
Lester B Pearson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Saddler, Jordan
Woburn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yu, Jimmy
Dr Norman Bethun
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baruma, Azeez
Sir Wilfrid Laur
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fairclough, Malik
Sir John A MacDo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ramsay, Stephen
Northview Height
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Cao, Fred
Victoria Park
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
8
3
Mompei, Refentse
York Mills
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Sairsinghi, Jamar
Emery
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Pinnace, Jordan
Georges Vanier -
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
4
6
Zuxurzoda, Najib
Northview Height
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Miao, Adam
York Mills
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
2
--
Bankole, Tomi
Northview Height
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ganesharagan, Shajan
Westview Centenn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Collins, Jonathan
Westview Centenn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Suo, Simon
Victoria Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Li, Ivan
Windfields Jr. H
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Adel, Samir
Windfields Jr. H
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Spencer
Birchmount Park
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Merfo, Kelvin
RH King Academy
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Yonas, Saad
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Estwick, Jessie
RH King Academy
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Sun, Kenji
Albert Campbell
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
3.50
5
Merritt, Kristan
Lester B Pearson
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
3.50
7
Han, Jesse
Dr Norman Bethun
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Sivanesa, Divakeerth
David & Mary Tho
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Leung, Andy
Dr Norman Bethun
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Pedraza, Eamon
RH King Academy
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
11
Cao, Thomas
Dr Norman Bethun
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
12
Ou, Jon
Albert Campbell
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
13
Sun, Jamie
Albert Campbell
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Facey-Henry, Tavon
Sir John A MacDo
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
--
Denton, Javon
Bendale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tambakis, Nathaniel
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mak, Ivan
Albert Campbell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Biskaris, Liam
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Yohance
RH King Academy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lopez, Felman
West Hill - Toro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Copeland, Tajai
Winston Churchil
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pinto, Trivel
Downsview
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Cada, Delano
Sir Sandford Fle
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Charles, Quinn
Downsview
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
6
4
Lee, Shemar
Sir Sandford Fle
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Ewing-Johnson, Kyle
Downsview
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Soleymani, Amir
Zion Heights
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
3
7
He, Jielun
Zion Heights
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
2
8
Heidari, Kayvon
Windfields Jr. H
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
1
9
Mugumbate, Nickson
Downsview
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Do, Ryan
Victoria Park
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
11
Young, Akeem
Emery
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Ford, Matthew
Windfields Jr. H
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
13
Muradyen, Taron
Windfields Jr. H
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
14
Yellu, Tarun
Windfields Jr. H
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
15
Lin, Gallen
Don Valley Jr HS
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
16
Kolaja, Rob
Windfields Jr. H
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
17
Azizi, Rageeb
Victoria Park
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
--
Huynh, Tont
Westview Centenn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Abraham, Dillon
Westview Centenn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bachari, Amir
Zion Heights
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Adenola, Lawal
Downsview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fotto, Wael
Westview Centenn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tharasathan, Divy
Lester B Pearson
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Ducelien, Caleb
Albert Campbell
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Noble, Keval
Albert Campbell
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
6
4
Grant, David
Agincourt CI
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
5
5
errit, Kenylee
Lester B Pearson
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Vijayakumar, Sanjeev
Albert Campbell
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Lee, Edmond
Dr Norman Bethun
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Lo, Nicholas
Dr Norman Bethun
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
1
9
Bernard, Brandon
West Hill - Toro
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Mars, Cameron
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Naveenthirar, Naresh
RH King Academy
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
12
Gunaseelan, Gobin
Albert Campbell
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
13
Raveenthira, Tharsan
Albert Campbell
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
14
Lo, Garrick
Dr Norman Bethun
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Sreekuladev, Mohesan
Albert Campbell
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
--
Tanelyn, Izaac
Bendale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Karroum, Jacob
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Madan, Rahul
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Franklin, Rayshaun
Stephen Leacock
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lawrence, Desmond
Sir Wilfrid Laur
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tatham, Giovanni
West Hill - Toro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dea, Tinjani (Randy)
Sir Oliver Mowat
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Henry, Jadon
Albert Campbell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mui, Lawrence
Albert Campbell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fraser, Keyon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Stefan N
Victoria Park
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Taylor, O'Shea
York Mills
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Seepersaud, Arvin
Westview Centenn
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Sahaarenghan, Sri
Victoria Park
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
5
5
Durant, Mosran
Sir Sandford Fle
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Bakshi, Tazin
George S Henry A
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Bailey, Jerome
Westview Centenn
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
2
--
Giridhar, Thanvin
Don Mills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pottinger, Machel
Earl Haig
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bafi, Ali
Northview Height
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ownuk, Ilmurat
Georges Vanier -
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crawford, Akeem
Emery
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zhou, Joey
Dr Norman Bethun
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
10
2
Huang, Jacky
Albert Campbell
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Xie, Stephen
Dr Norman Bethun
11.55m
(37'10.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Koo, Harrison
Dr Norman Bethun
11.35m
(37'2.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Marfo, Francois
RH King Academy
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Wong, Christopher
Woburn
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
3
7
Ligsay, Erwin
Woburn
9.87m
(32'4.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Spencer, Shae
Woburn
9.86m
(32'4)
nwi
1
1
--
Pellew, Joshua
Sir Oliver Mowat
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Saddler, Jordan
Woburn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Alexander
Lester B Pearson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ramsay, Stephen
Northview Height
12.27m
(40'3)
nwi
1
10
2
Wu, Kevin
Victoria Park
10.97m
(35'11.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Zuxurzoda, Najib
Northview Height
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Lou, Simon
Windfields Jr. H
8.80m
(28'10.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Tsui, David
Victoria Park
8.37m
(27'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Mens Triple Jump Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ing, Matt
Birchmount Park
11.69m
(38'4)
nwi
1
10
2
Merritt, Kristan
Lester B Pearson
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Lopez, Felman
West Hill - Toro
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Cao, Thomas
Dr Norman Bethun
10.39m
(34'1)
nwi
1
5
5
Scott, Robert
Sir Wilfrid Laur
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Han, Jesse
Dr Norman Bethun
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
3
7
Leung, Andy
Dr Norman Bethun
9.88m
(32'4.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Sun, Kenji
Albert Campbell
9.49m
(31'1.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Sun, Jamie
Albert Campbell
9.40m
(30'10)
nwi
1
10
Lin, Yiming
Dr Norman Bethun
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Li, Ewan
RH King Academy
9.04m
(29'7.75)
nwi
1
--
Biskaris, Liam
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mai, Andy
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mak, Ivan
Albert Campbell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pinto, Trivel
Downsview
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Do, Ryan
Victoria Park
9.88m
(32'4.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Muradyen, Taron
Windfields Jr. H
9.86m
(32'4)
nwi
1
6
4
Kim, Min
Zion Heights
9.66m
(31'8.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Lam, Felix
Victoria Park
9.64m
(31'7.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Lee, Joon
Windfields Jr. H
9.22m
(30'2.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Tan, Alexander
Windfields Jr. H
8.67m
(28'5.25)
nwi
1
2
--
Soleymani, Amir
Zion Heights
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fotto, Wael
Westview Centenn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tharasathan, Divy
Lester B Pearson
12.64m
(41'5.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Grant, David
Agincourt CI
12.42m
(40'8.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Khotsiphom, Brian
RH King Academy
12.39m
(40'7.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Vijayakumar, Sanjeev
Albert Campbell
12.06m
(39'6.75)
nwi
1
4.50
4
Lee, Edmond
Dr Norman Bethun
12.06m
(39'6.75)
nwi
1
4.50
6
errit, Kenylee
Lester B Pearson
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
3
7
Clarke, Andrew
Stephen Leacock
11.60m
(38'0.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Lo, Nicholas
Dr Norman Bethun
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
1
9
Gunaseelan, Gobin
Albert Campbell
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
10
Mayooran, Yogis
West Hill - Toro
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
--
Lo, Garrick
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Naveenthirar, Naresh
RH King Academy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
John, Wendell
West Hill - Toro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Stefan N
Victoria Park
12.19m
(39'11.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Taylor, O'Shea
York Mills
12.11m
(39'8.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Seepersaud, Arvin
Westview Centenn
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Mens Pole Vault Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Singh, Anil
Stephen Leacock
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
9
1
Saab, Basel
Sir John A MacDo
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
9
3
Clarke, Andrew
Stephen Leacock
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
6
4
Ghaznawi, Imran
Stephen Leacock
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Mens Pole Vault Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daly, Connor
Newtonbrook
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
10
Mens 1500m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Tyler
Don Mills
9:08.29
1
10
Womens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Bahaa, Deyza
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
1
--
Olive-Service, Diquan
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
1
--
Nurali, Zohir
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
1
--
Blackwood, Felice
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Chante
Birchmount Park
12.74
nwi
1
10
2
Etienne, Rebecca
Woburn
13.14
nwi
1
8
3
Lawrence, Shaneen
Sir John A MacDo
13.45
nwi
1
6
4
Campbell, Rhianne
Sir Oliver Mowat
13.77
nwi
1
5
5
Yamasaki, Emily
Sir John A MacDo
14.10
nwi
1
4
6
Xu, Linjee
Dr Norman Bethun
14.46
nwi
1
3
7
Dumbrique, Christine
Sir John A MacDo
15.37
nwi
1
2
--
Lammie, Kaprice
Sir Oliver Mowat
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Etienne, Rebecca
Woburn
13.64
nwi
3
2
Williams, Chante
Birchmount Park
13.66
nwi
1
4
Lammie, Kaprice
Sir Oliver Mowat
14.13
nwi
3
5
Lawrence, Shaneen
Sir John A MacDo
14.29
nwi
1
7
Yamasaki, Emily
Sir John A MacDo
14.47
nwi
3
8
Xu, Linjee
Dr Norman Bethun
14.50
nwi
3
9
Browne, Andrenella
David & Mary Tho
14.69
nwi
1
10
Williams, Tashawna
Sir Oliver Mowat
14.74
nwi
1
11
Huang, Rachel
Dr Norman Bethun
15.02
nwi
1
12
Hypolite, Kimya
Agincourt CI
15.08
nwi
1
3
Campbell, Rhianne
Sir Oliver Mowat
15.13
nwi
2
6
Dumbrique, Christine
Sir John A MacDo
15.45
nwi
2
13
Wang, Ellen
Dr Norman Bethun
15.48
nwi
1
14
Butler, Alicia
West Hill - Toro
15.64
nwi
2
15
Bhrapakaran, Ahrabe
Dr Norman Bethun
16.13
nwi
1
16
Batawrous, Monica
Dr Norman Bethun
17.35
nwi
2
17
Jaseharan, Arathy
Woburn
17.38
nwi
3
18
Lam, Tiffany
Dr Norman Bethun
17.39
nwi
2
19
Nixon, Jacqueline
Woburn
17.63
nwi
2
--
Barrett, Khiana
Albert Campbell
NT
nwi
3
Womens 100m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Ashlee
Westview Centenn
13.02
nwi
1
10
2
Mills, Cassela
Downsview
13.90
nwi
1
8
3
Fatal, Kayla
Westview Centenn
15.08
nwi
1
6
4
Antoine, Nezzy
Downsview
15.47
nwi
1
5
5
Williams, Vanessa
Westview Centenn
15.52
nwi
1
4
6
McLeish, Channon
Downsview
15.63
nwi
1
3
7
Thangarasa, Devika
AY Jackson - Nor
15.85
nwi
1
2
8
Shigeishi, Nicole
AY Jackson - Nor
15.89
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Ashlee
Westview Centenn
13.42
nwi
2
2
Mills, Cassela
Downsview
13.51
nwi
1
4
Williams, Vanessa
Westview Centenn
15.08
nwi
1
7
Antoine, Nezzy
Downsview
15.10
nwi
1
8
Shigeishi, Nicole
AY Jackson - Nor
15.37
nwi
1
5
Fatal, Kayla
Westview Centenn
15.50
nwi
2
9
Dhamala, Elvisha
Don Mills
15.60
nwi
1
3
McLeish, Channon
Downsview
15.72
nwi
3
10
Rosa, Diane Dela
Northview Height
16.02
nwi
2
6
Thangarasa, Devika
AY Jackson - Nor
16.04
nwi
3
11
Smith, Thea
Earl Haig
16.20
nwi
1
12
Dunn-Robinso, Mikaela
Newtonbrook
16.25
nwi
3
13
Moskaleva, Anastasia
AY Jackson - Nor
16.62
nwi
2
14
Huang, Joy
William Lyon Mac
17.05
nwi
2
15
Yeo, Erica
William Lyon Mac
17.51
nwi
2
16
O'Brien, Erin
Northview Height
19.75
nwi
3
17
Blankfort, Rebecca
Northview Height
20.64
nwi
3
18
Rubin, Ekaterina
Northview Height
23.82
nwi
2
--
Platkin, Sharon
Northview Height
NT
nwi
3
--
Song, Jenny
Earl Haig
NT
nwi
3
--
Thomas, Danecia
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
2
--
Han, Celina
Earl Haig
NT
nwi
1
--
Bogle, Keneesha
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
1
--
Clayton, Mariah
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
3
Womens 100m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Briana
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.13
nwi
1
10
2
Shepherd, Nickolene
Birchmount Park
13.49
nwi
1
8
3
Matthews, Neeki
Birchmount Park
13.81
nwi
1
6
4
Tharasatha, Sharmila
Lester B Pearson
13.98
nwi
1
5
5
Antwi, Jamila
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.08
nwi
1
4
6
Holligan, Deandra
Birchmount Park
14.15
nwi
1
3
7
Shahkram, Leila
Cedarbrae CI
14.59
nwi
1
2
8
Kerr, Shakia
Cedarbrae CI
14.71
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Briana
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.13
nwi
6
2
Shepherd, Nickolene
Birchmount Park
13.70
nwi
5
3
Antwi, Jamila
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.83
nwi
2
4
Matthews, Neeki
Birchmount Park
14.05
nwi
3
7
Tharasatha, Sharmila
Lester B Pearson
14.05
nwi
2
8
Shahkram, Leila
Cedarbrae CI
14.37
nwi
5
9
Henry, Shy-Anne
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.42
nwi
5
10
Daly, Desiree
Woburn
14.48
nwi
3
5
Holligan, Deandra
Birchmount Park
14.52
nwi
1
11
Tohm, KC
Sir Oliver Mowat
14.68
nwi
2
6
Kerr, Shakia
Cedarbrae CI
14.75
nwi
4
12
Karvanis, Samantha
RH King Academy
14.79
nwi
3
13
Yu, Carmen
Dr Norman Bethun
14.88
nwi
3
14
Francis, Meeka
RH King Academy
14.91
nwi
2
15
Lac, Wiane
Dr Norman Bethun
14.93
nwi
3
15
Essendi, Joyce
Dr Norman Bethun
14.93
nwi
6
17
Longarini, Jessica
Sir Oliver Mowat
14.98
nwi
4
18
Henry, Rakiya
Cedarbrae CI
15.00
nwi
1
19
Kuzyk, Lauren
RH King Academy
15.03
nwi
1
20
Daragay, Alyssa
West Hill - Toro
15.11
nwi
4
21
Weeraserka, Dilani
Dr Norman Bethun
15.18
nwi
1
22
Lewis, Devina
Dr Norman Bethun
15.20
nwi
6
23
Taiwo, Tosin
RH King Academy
15.26
nwi
1
24
White, Natalie
Agincourt CI
15.35
nwi
5
25
So, Kristin
Sir John A MacDo
15.38
nwi
6
26
Poon, Jasmine
Sir John A MacDo
15.39
nwi
3
27
Channer, Brittany
Cedarbrae CI
15.52
nwi
4
28
Farrell, Tayler
RH King Academy
15.77
nwi
6
29
Khan, Farva
David & Mary Tho
16.06
nwi
2
30
Cheung, Betsy
Dr Norman Bethun
16.20
nwi
4
31
Walker, Joephine
Bendale
16.38
nwi
4
32
Sivathas, Anisha
RH King Academy
16.69
nwi
6
33
McEwan, Lee Ann
Birchmount Park
16.76
nwi
4
34
Yap, Vanessa
Sir John A MacDo
17.15
nwi
6
35
Persaud, Seeta
RH King Academy
17.83
nwi
4
36
Arumugarasan, Sagisa
RH King Academy
17.96
nwi
1
37
Islam, Tashrin
RH King Academy
18.05
nwi
1
--
Nedd, Tonisha
West Hill - Toro
NT
nwi
5
--
Tutu, Michelle
West Hill - Toro
NT
nwi
2
--
White, Jillesha
Sir Oliver Mowat
NT
nwi
5
--
Si, Diana
Dr Norman Bethun
NT
nwi
3
--
Chang, Jessica
Albert Campbell
NT
nwi
2
--
Zubair, Faryal
SATEC
NT
nwi
1
--
Dickson, Victory
SATEC
NT
nwi
5
Womens 100m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Layne, D'Andra
George S Henry A
13.06
nwi
1
10
2
Spassov, Katrin
William Lyon Mac
13.46
nwi
1
8
3
Marier, Nickelle
Earl Haig
13.87
nwi
1
6
4
Aradanov, Jesslyn
Earl Haig
14.24
nwi
1
5
5
Clarke, Audrey
Northview Height
14.25
nwi
1
4
6
Smith, Sylvrin
Westview Centenn
14.44
nwi
1
3
7
Hyde, Stephanie
Downsview
14.46
nwi
1
2
8
Umatheva, Narmada
Victoria Park
15.67
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spassov, Katrin
William Lyon Mac
13.29
nwi
6
2
Layne, D'Andra
George S Henry A
13.53
nwi
5
3
Marier, Nickelle
Earl Haig
14.10
nwi
3
7
Clarke, Audrey
Northview Height
14.10
nwi
6
4
Smith, Sylvrin
Westview Centenn
14.39
nwi
4
8
Hyde, Stephanie
Downsview
14.62
nwi
6
5
Aradanov, Jesslyn
Earl Haig
14.66
nwi
1
9
Cummings, Caitlin
Newtonbrook
14.81
nwi
5
10
Lavia-Walters, Timika
Downsview
14.89
nwi
4
11
Oresajo, Joy
Northview Height
15.17
nwi
5
12
Tereiznik, Lucianna
Earl Haig
15.21
nwi
1
13
Bejgu, Alexandra
Don Valley Jr HS
15.24
nwi
5
13
Lewis, Victoria
Zion Heights
15.24
nwi
1
15
Bremner, Emily
Earl Haig
15.49
nwi
3
16
Chan, Bonnie
Victoria Park
15.57
nwi
5
17
Porter, Aubraelle
William Lyon Mac
15.70
nwi
1
18
Kazemi, Nahal
Windfields Jr. H
15.74
nwi
6
19
Shanmugadas, Saanmugi
St Andrew's Juni
15.76
nwi
4
20
Tam, Helen
Earl Haig
15.78
nwi
6
6
Umatheva, Narmada
Victoria Park
15.78
nwi
2
21
Harte, Dymika
Downsview
15.79
nwi
2
22
Yan, Emily
Windfields Jr. H
15.84
nwi
3
23
Raphael, Mikelina
Nelson A Boylen
15.96
nwi
1
24
Shepherd, Teshaunda
Newtonbrook
15.97
nwi
3
25
Lewis, Rhea
Downsview
16.23
nwi
2
26
Donkar, Nana
Northview Height
16.26
nwi
1
27
Chan, Alice
Earl Haig
16.34
nwi
5
28
Chiu, Beatrix
Earl Haig
16.37
nwi
4
29
Pandy, Eva
Don Valley Jr HS
16.47
nwi
2
30
Parto, Bita
Earl Haig
16.80
nwi
4
31
Sluchenkov, Alice
Earl Haig
16.98
nwi
3
32
Chupina, Angelina
Northview Height
17.11
nwi
3
33
Ali, Sarah
Newtonbrook
17.67
nwi
6
34
Alebi, Iman
Windfields Jr. H
18.12
nwi
5
35
Kunasingam, Arthi
Victoria Park
19.33
nwi
4
--
Bory, Annette
Northview Height
NT
nwi
2
--
Yeun, Tracy
Nelson A Boylen
NT
nwi
4
--
Ago, Kirsela
Don Valley Jr HS
NT
nwi
4
--
Godoy, Ellie
St Andrew's Juni
NT
nwi
2
--
Davidson, Kishanna
Downsview
NT
nwi
2
--
Francis-Harrison, Jada
Downsview
NT
nwi
3
--
Tran, Nicole
Victoria Park
NT
nwi
5
--
McLeish, Alexia
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
6
--
Bani, Denisa
Victoria Park
NT
nwi
6
--
Gopalapillai, Priyah
Victoria Park
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yapchung, Tashuana
Birchmount Park
12.54
nwi
1
10
2
Clancy, Lauren
Sir Oliver Mowat
12.99
nwi
1
8
3
Gibson-S, Treschelle
Sir John A MacDo
13.03
nwi
1
6
4
Tennant, Kiyara
Lester B Pearson
13.12
nwi
1
5
5
Clue, Tamaine
Cedarbrae CI
13.22
nwi
1
4
6
Rouse, Brittany
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.25
nwi
1
3
7
Town, Tori
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.37
nwi
1
2
8
Elliot, Jessica
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.60
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yapchung, Tashuana
Birchmount Park
12.49
nwi
1
2
Clancy, Lauren
Sir Oliver Mowat
13.25
nwi
4
2
Gibson-S, Treschelle
Sir John A MacDo
13.25
nwi
3
5
Tennant, Kiyara
Lester B Pearson
13.28
nwi
1
4
Rouse, Brittany
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.34
nwi
2
6
Clue, Tamaine
Cedarbrae CI
13.43
nwi
4
7
Town, Tori
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.67
nwi
3
8
Elliot, Jessica
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.76
nwi
2
9
Fearman, Lxis
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.81
nwi
1
10
McLarty, Candace
West Hill - Toro
13.90
nwi
1
11
Janeil, Roberts
Woburn
14.51
nwi
4
12
Afriyie, Adjoa
Woburn
14.57
nwi
3
13
Whiltshire, Vanessa
Dr Norman Bethun
14.79
nwi
2
13
Boateng, Portia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.79
nwi
1
15
Billy, Nikita
Wexford
14.93
nwi
3
16
Ye, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
15.01
nwi
4
17
Reece, Stephanie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.38
nwi
2
18
Sevong, Karen
Sir John A MacDo
15.63
nwi
1
19
Ali, Labi
Wexford
18.93
nwi
4
20
Zaheer, Aanam
Wexford
19.12
nwi
3
--
Hosannah-Gr, Jemelia
Cedarbrae CI
NT
nwi
1
--
McBean, Nadijah
Sir Oliver Mowat
NT
nwi
3
--
Pugne, Rochelle
Wexford
NT
nwi
2
--
Liang, Jamie
Dr Norman Bethun
NT
nwi
4
--
Thompson, Michelle
Wexford
NT
nwi
2
Womens 100m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leon, Shanique
Nelson A Boylen
13.61
nwi
1
10
2
Chen, Kitty
Victoria Park
14.28
nwi
1
8
3
Wright, Thashana
Nelson A Boylen
14.89
nwi
1
6
4
Adesanya, Yetunde
Westview Centenn
15.13
nwi
1
5
5
Douglas, Danellie
CW Jefferys
15.42
nwi
1
4
6
Koterniak, Ann
George S Henry A
15.58
nwi
1
3
7
Kuo, Hsaio
Newtonbrook
16.19
nwi
1
2
--
Savanna, Flitch
Newtonbrook
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leon, Shanique
Nelson A Boylen
13.85
nwi
1
2
Chen, Kitty
Victoria Park
14.18
nwi
2
3
Wright, Thashana
Nelson A Boylen
15.05
nwi
1
4
Douglas, Danellie
CW Jefferys
15.20
nwi
2
5
Adesanya, Yetunde
Westview Centenn
15.39
nwi
1
6
Koterniak, Ann
George S Henry A
15.85
nwi
2
7
Kuo, Hsaio
Newtonbrook
15.95
nwi
2
8
Savanna, Flitch
Newtonbrook
16.79
nwi
2
--
Stephenson, Taneil
Nelson A Boylen
NT
nwi
2
--
Palmer, Erica
Nelson A Boylen
NT
nwi
1
--
Hutchinson, Shillian
Nelson A Boylen
NT
nwi
1
--
Douglas, Yorlonie
Nelson A Boylen
NT
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gabriel, Tekel
Birchmount Park
26.83
nwi
1
10
2
Lawrence, Shaneen
Sir John A MacDo
28.83
nwi
1
8
3
Manohararaj, Megan
Sir John A MacDo
29.30
nwi
1
6
4
Campbell, Rhianne
Sir Oliver Mowat
29.87
nwi
1
5
5
Hypolite, Kimya
Agincourt CI
30.54
nwi
1
4
6
Butler, Alicia
West Hill - Toro
30.71
nwi
1
3
7
Giang, Jennifer
RH King Academy
33.21
nwi
1
2
8
Zhu, Christina
Agincourt CI
33.87
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gabriel, Tekel
Birchmount Park
27.09
nwi
1
3
Lawrence, Shaneen
Sir John A MacDo
29.08
nwi
1
2
Campbell, Rhianne
Sir Oliver Mowat
29.67
nwi
2
5
Manohararaj, Megan
Sir John A MacDo
29.89
nwi
1
7
Butler, Alicia
West Hill - Toro
30.75
nwi
1
4
Hypolite, Kimya
Agincourt CI
31.13
nwi
2
8
Giang, Jennifer
RH King Academy
33.72
nwi
1
6
Zhu, Christina
Agincourt CI
34.29
nwi
2
9
Chan, Karen
Agincourt CI
34.75
nwi
1
10
Batawrous, Monica
Dr Norman Bethun
35.84
nwi
2
--
Williams, Chante
Birchmount Park
NT
nwi
2
--
Huang, Rachel
Dr Norman Bethun
NT
nwi
1
--
Lam, Tiffany
Dr Norman Bethun
NT
nwi
1
--
Browne, Andrenella
David & Mary Tho
NT
nwi
2
Womens 200m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Ashlee
Westview Centenn
26.50
nwi
1
10
2
Mills, Cassela
Downsview
28.47
nwi
1
8
3
Wilson, Rachael
York Mills
30.11
nwi
1
6
4
Fatal, Kayla
Westview Centenn
30.70
nwi
1
5
5
Dhamala, Elvisha
Don Mills
31.73
nwi
1
4
6
Rosa, Diane Dela
Northview Height
31.79
nwi
1
3
7
Thangarasa, Devika
AY Jackson - Nor
32.07
nwi
1
2
8
McFarlane, Raekwon
Downsview
35.63
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Ashlee
Westview Centenn
27.25
nwi
2
4
Mills, Cassela
Downsview
28.56
nwi
2
2
Wilson, Rachael
York Mills
30.92
nwi
3
7
Fatal, Kayla
Westview Centenn
31.60
nwi
2
8
Rosa, Diane Dela
Northview Height
32.10
nwi
2
3
Dhamala, Elvisha
Don Mills
32.41
nwi
1
9
Shigeishi, Nicole
AY Jackson - Nor
32.65
nwi
2
10
McLeish, Channon
Downsview
32.87
nwi
2
5
Thangarasa, Devika
AY Jackson - Nor
32.89
nwi
1
6
McFarlane, Raekwon
Downsview
32.90
nwi
3
11
Mashouri, Parastoo
Earl Haig
33.21
nwi
3
12
Moskaleva, Anastasia
AY Jackson - Nor
33.94
nwi
3
13
Dunn-Robinso, Mikaela
Newtonbrook
34.29
nwi
1
14
Antoine, Nezzy
Downsview
35.05
nwi
3
15
Zhao, Diana
Don Mills
41.19
nwi
2
--
Platkin, Sharon
Northview Height
NT
nwi
1
--
Farkas, Jackie
Newtonbrook
NT
nwi
1
--
Yeo, Erica
William Lyon Mac
NT
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Danecia
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
3
--
Williams, Vanessa
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
1
Womens 200m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Briana
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27.09
nwi
1
10
2
Matthews, Neeki
Birchmount Park
27.64
nwi
1
8
3
Shepherd, Nickolene
Birchmount Park
27.78
nwi
1
6
4
Walter, Mahkeba
Agincourt CI
28.58
nwi
1
5
5
Kuzyk, Lauren
RH King Academy
29.19
nwi
1
4
6
Holligan, Deandra
Birchmount Park
29.20
nwi
1
3
7
Daley, Kerisha
Birchmount Park
29.29
nwi
1
2
--
Antwi, Jamila
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
nwi
1
Womens 200m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Briana
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27.55
nwi
1
2
Shepherd, Nickolene
Birchmount Park
28.21
nwi
4
3
Walter, Mahkeba
Agincourt CI
28.56
nwi
3
4
Matthews, Neeki
Birchmount Park
28.63
nwi
2
5
Antwi, Jamila
Sir Wilfrid Laur
29.22
nwi
2
6
Kuzyk, Lauren
RH King Academy
29.36
nwi
1
7
Holligan, Deandra
Birchmount Park
29.46
nwi
3
8
Daley, Kerisha
Birchmount Park
29.60
nwi
1
9
Hardware, Mia
Lester B Pearson
29.74
nwi
2
9
Daly, Desiree
Woburn
29.74
nwi
3
11
Henry, Shy-Anne
Sir Wilfrid Laur
29.75
nwi
4
12
Weeraserka, Dilani
Dr Norman Bethun
30.04
nwi
1
13
White, Natalie
Agincourt CI
30.29
nwi
1
14
Francis, Meeka
RH King Academy
30.53
nwi
4
15
Karvanis, Samantha
RH King Academy
30.92
nwi
3
16
Daragay, Alyssa
West Hill - Toro
30.97
nwi
1
17
Lewis, Devina
Dr Norman Bethun
31.24
nwi
4
18
So, Kristin
Sir John A MacDo
31.33
nwi
2
19
Taiwo, Tosin
RH King Academy
31.62
nwi
3
20
DiGiacomo, Elizabeth
RH King Academy
32.68
nwi
4
21
Poon, Jasmine
Sir John A MacDo
32.81
nwi
2
22
Walker, Joephine
Bendale
33.16
nwi
2
23
Cheung, Betsy
Dr Norman Bethun
34.06
nwi
3
24
Islam, Tashrin
RH King Academy
37.51
nwi
1
--
McEwan, Lee Ann
Birchmount Park
NT
nwi
4
--
Jeganantham, Janani
West Hill - Toro
NT
nwi
3
--
Paul, Tithi
RH King Academy
NT
nwi
1
--
Si, Diana
Dr Norman Bethun
NT
nwi
4
--
Khan, Farva
David & Mary Tho
NT
nwi
3
--
David, Sandra
Bendale
NT
nwi
2
Womens 200m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Layne, D'Andra
George S Henry A
27.08
nwi
1
10
2
Williams, Sari
Don Mills
28.27
nwi
1
8
3
Burey, Aliyah
Westview Centenn
28.28
nwi
1
6
4
Marier, Nickelle
Earl Haig
28.37
nwi
1
5
5
Paul, Merlanvie
Downsview
29.08
nwi
1
4
6
Clarke, Audrey
Northview Height
29.23
nwi
1
3
7
Cummings, Caitlin
Newtonbrook
30.96
nwi
1
2
8
Shanmugadas, Saanmugi
St Andrew's Juni
33.17
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paul, Merlanvie
Downsview
26.85
nwi
4
2
Layne, D'Andra
George S Henry A
27.16
nwi
1
6
Burey, Aliyah
Westview Centenn
28.16
nwi
4
7
Marier, Nickelle
Earl Haig
28.40
nwi
4
3
Williams, Sari
Don Mills
28.65
nwi
2
4
Clarke, Audrey
Northview Height
29.31
nwi
3
8
Cummings, Caitlin
Newtonbrook
29.54
nwi
4
9
Smith, Sylvrin
Westview Centenn
30.12
nwi
4
10
Hyde, Stephanie
Downsview
30.43
nwi
1
11
Francis-Harrison, Jada
Downsview
30.66
nwi
1
12
Porter, Aubraelle
William Lyon Mac
30.85
nwi
1
13
Olaniyi, Oyin
Northview Height
30.97
nwi
4
14
Yu, Keren
Don Valley Jr HS
31.00
nwi
2
15
Raphael, Mikelina
Nelson A Boylen
31.31
nwi
3
5
Shanmugadas, Saanmugi
St Andrew's Juni
32.39
nwi
5
16
Harte, Dymika
Downsview
32.61
nwi
2
17
Yan, Emily
Windfields Jr. H
32.68
nwi
3
18
Kazemi, Nahal
Windfields Jr. H
33.10
nwi
4
19
Yu, Kezia
Don Valley Jr HS
34.59
nwi
3
20
Chupina, Angelina
Northview Height
34.69
nwi
1
21
Liu, Emily
Victoria Park
35.04
nwi
2
22
Larm, Fion
Windfields Jr. H
36.31
nwi
5
23
Hotta, Samantha
Don Valley Jr HS
37.47
nwi
2
24
Bory, Annette
Northview Height
39.09
nwi
3
--
Oresajo, Joy
Northview Height
NT
nwi
2
--
Godoy, Ellie
St Andrew's Juni
NT
nwi
5
--
Yeun, Tracy
Nelson A Boylen
NT
nwi
3
--
Kunasingam, Arthi
Victoria Park
NT
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Rhea
Downsview
NT
nwi
5
--
Davidson, Kishanna
Downsview
NT
nwi
5
--
Ahmed, Khadijah
Nelson A Boylen
NT
nwi
3
--
Gopalapillai, Priyah
Victoria Park
NT
nwi
1
--
Du, Jenny
Victoria Park
NT
nwi
2
--
McLeish, Alexia
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
5
--
Muppidi, Pranjali
Victoria Park
NT
nwi
5
--
Cheng, Stephanie
Victoria Park
NT
nwi
1
Womens 200m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yapchung, Tashuana
Birchmount Park
25.28
nwi
1
10
2
Jones, Cassandra
Stephen Leacock
26.24
nwi
1
8
3
Clancy, Lauren
Sir Oliver Mowat
26.53
nwi
1
6
4
Tennant, Kiyara
Lester B Pearson
26.83
nwi
1
5
5
Gibson-S, Treschelle
Sir John A MacDo
27.16
nwi
1
4
6
Rouse, Brittany
Sir Wilfrid Laur
28.25
nwi
1
3
7
McLarty, Candace
West Hill - Toro
28.64
nwi
1
2
--
Clue, Tamaine
Cedarbrae CI
NT
nwi
1
Womens 200m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yapchung, Tashuana
Birchmount Park
25.41
nwi
3
2
Clancy, Lauren
Sir Oliver Mowat
26.66
nwi
1
4
Jones, Cassandra
Stephen Leacock
26.67
nwi
1
5
Tennant, Kiyara
Lester B Pearson
27.01
nwi
3
7
Gibson-S, Treschelle
Sir John A MacDo
27.24
nwi
1
3
McLarty, Candace
West Hill - Toro
27.37
nwi
2
6
Rouse, Brittany
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27.49
nwi
2
8
Clue, Tamaine
Cedarbrae CI
28.11
nwi
3
9
Elliot, Jessica
Sir Wilfrid Laur
28.26
nwi
1
10
Town, Tori
Sir Wilfrid Laur
28.77
nwi
3
11
Afriyie, Adjoa
Woburn
29.82
nwi
1
12
Boateng, Portia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
30.31
nwi
3
13
Janeil, Roberts
Woburn
30.61
nwi
1
14
Liang, Susan
Dr Norman Bethun
31.56
nwi
2
15
Reece, Stephanie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
32.82
nwi
3
--
Rodway, Patricia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
nwi
2
--
Connolly, Angel
Stephen Leacock
NT
nwi
3
--
Morgan, Natasha
West Hill - Toro
NT
nwi
2
--
Fearman, Lxis
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
nwi
2
--
Glykis, Ellana
Sir John A MacDo
NT
nwi
1
Womens 200m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leon, Shanique
Nelson A Boylen
28.30
nwi
1
10
2
Dadebo, Lilian
Downsview
29.81
nwi
1
8
3
Turner, Mary Ann
Westview Centenn
30.07
nwi
1
6
4
Wu, Katty
Newtonbrook
30.12
nwi
1
5
5
Hall, Alethea
Downsview
30.33
nwi
1
4
6
Adesanya, Yetunde
Westview Centenn
31.71
nwi
1
3
7
Adjetey, Justica
Westview Centenn
31.74
nwi
1
2
8
Harry, Odinga
Nelson A Boylen
31.94
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leon, Shanique
Nelson A Boylen
28.94
nwi
1
2
Dadebo, Lilian
Downsview
30.03
nwi
3
4
Turner, Mary Ann
Westview Centenn
30.18
nwi
3
3
Hall, Alethea
Downsview
30.39
nwi
2
7
Wu, Katty
Newtonbrook
30.78
nwi
3
5
Harry, Odinga
Nelson A Boylen
30.92
nwi
2
8
Adesanya, Yetunde
Westview Centenn
31.25
nwi
2
9
Douglas, Danellie
CW Jefferys
31.57
nwi
2
6
Adjetey, Justica
Westview Centenn
31.96
nwi
1
10
Wolfe, Samantha
York Mills
32.23
nwi
1
11
Bonsu, Edna
Newtonbrook
33.13
nwi
2
12
Kuo, Hsaio
Newtonbrook
33.27
nwi
3
13
Ramandi, Sanaz
York Mills
35.48
nwi
3
14
Ali, Yasmin
Newtonbrook
36.66
nwi
2
--
Stephenson, Taneil
Nelson A Boylen
NT
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Shantal
Westview Centenn
NT
nwi
2
--
Wright, Thashana
Nelson A Boylen
NT
nwi
1
--
Hutchinson, Shillian
Nelson A Boylen
NT
nwi
3
--
Harssar, Loren
William Lyon Mac
NT
nwi
1
--
Douglas, Yorlonie
Nelson A Boylen
NT
nwi
1
Womens 400m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gabriel, Tekel
Birchmount Park
1:01.39
1
10
2
Guthrie, Destiny
Cedarbrae CI
1:04.57
1
8
3
Lopez, Alysah
Cedarbrae CI
1:07.71
1
6
4
Han, Carly
Sir John A MacDo
1:15.27
1
5
5
Zhu, Christina
Agincourt CI
1:19.96
1
4
Womens 400m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lesurf, Jennifer
York Mills
1:03.18
2
10
2
Wilson, Rachael
York Mills
1:09.01
2
8
3
lu, Nicole
York Mills
1:13.01
2
6
4
Khumalo, Noma
Newtonbrook
1:13.27
2
5
5
Yeung, Samantha
Newtonbrook
1:16.86
2
4
6
Samya, Niki
William Lyon Mac
1:19.39
2
3
7
Wan, Kianna
Don Mills
1:20.94
1
2
--
Challenger, Olivia
Nelson A Boylen
NT
1
--
Watson, Rebecca
Newtonbrook
NT
1
--
Fatal, Kayla
Westview Centenn
NT
2
Womens 400m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
1:01.93
2
10
2
Jarvis, Sofia
Birchmount Park
1:02.51
2
8
3
Walter, Mahkeba
Agincourt CI
1:02.85
2
6
4
Shepherd, Nickolene
Birchmount Park
1:06.76
2
5
5
Daley, Kerisha
Birchmount Park
1:07.84
2
4
6
Antwi, Jamila
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:09.37
1
3
7
Balachandran, Joici
Agincourt CI
1:12.01
1
2
8
Kuzyk, Lauren
RH King Academy
1:12.43
2
1
9
David, Sandra
Bendale
1:13.53
2
10
DiGiacomo, Elizabeth
RH King Academy
1:15.78
1
11
Vanlergerghe, Emma
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:15.88
1
12
Tan, Michelle
Agincourt CI
1:18.24
1
13
Haynes, Shawntay
Cedarbrae CI
1:22.16
1
14
Wnag, Venisha
Agincourt CI
1:25.39
1
--
Jeganantham, Janani
West Hill - Toro
NT
1
--
Walker, Joephine
Bendale
DQ
2
Womens 400m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Sari
Don Mills
1:04.43
3
10
2
Gorkunberg, Michelle
William Lyon Mac
1:05.31
3
8
3
Paul, Merlanvie
Downsview
1:06.65
3
6
4
Marier, Nickelle
Earl Haig
1:08.08
1
5
5
Good, Chantelle
Earl Haig
1:09.49
1
4
6
Clarke, Audrey
Northview Height
1:09.59
3
3
7
Olaniyi, Oyin
Northview Height
1:10.20
3
2
8
Mak, Claudia
Windfields Jr. H
1:11.76
2
1
9
Umatheva, Narmada
Victoria Park
1:12.15
1
10
Galler-Tough, Dana
Newtonbrook
1:13.27
1
11
Yeun, Tracy
Nelson A Boylen
1:14.26
2
12
Harte, Dymika
Downsview
1:17.22
1
13
Hew, Jenn
Windfields Jr. H
1:17.40
2
14
Yan, Emily
Windfields Jr. H
1:18.28
2
15
Kamiel, Sarah
St Andrew's Juni
1:18.80
2
16
Aranda, Dana
Don Valley Jr HS
1:21.66
2
17
Gopalapillai, Priyah
Victoria Park
1:22.50
1
--
Bory, Annette
Northview Height
NT
3
--
Timakova, Anna
Northview Height
NT
3
--
Yu, Keren
Don Valley Jr HS
NT
1
--
Muppidi, Pranjali
Victoria Park
NT
2
--
Truong, Megan
William Lyon Mac
NT
3
--
Cummings, Caitlin
Newtonbrook
NT
2
--
Ahmed, Khadijah
Nelson A Boylen
NT
1
Womens 400m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Cassandra
Stephen Leacock
1:00.12
2
10
2
Clancy, Lauren
Sir Oliver Mowat
1:01.84
2
8
3
McLarty, Candace
West Hill - Toro
1:03.92
1
6
4
Clue, Tamaine
Cedarbrae CI
1:04.80
2
5
5
Kitevski, Julia
Birchmount Park
1:05.05
2
4
6
Lee, Priscilla
Agincourt CI
1:08.43
2
3
7
Rodway, Patricia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:08.60
2
2
8
Chen, Delia
RH King Academy
1:11.79
2
1
9
Ye, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
1:13.79
1
10
Lim, Vannie
Dr Norman Bethun
1:27.40
1
--
Cheang, Shelly
David & Mary Tho
NT
1
--
Singleton-Bro, Haley
Stephen Leacock
NT
2
Womens 400m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willamson, Monica
York Mills
1:06.69
2
10
2
Fatal, Whitney
Westview Centenn
1:08.24
2
8
3
Sheinin, Natalie
Newtonbrook
1:09.75
1
6
4
Wu, Katty
Newtonbrook
1:10.95
2
5
5
Harry, Odinga
Nelson A Boylen
1:12.18
1
4
6
Hall, Alethea
Downsview
1:13.96
1
3
7
Allison, Riley
York Mills
1:14.00
2
2
8
Carefoote, Virginia
York Mills
1:14.91
2
1
9
Adesanya, Yetunde
Westview Centenn
1:17.27
1
10
Adjetey, Justica
Westview Centenn
1:17.65
2
--
Lukashova, Sasha
Don Mills
NT
2
--
Leon, Shanique
Nelson A Boylen
NT
1
--
George, Krystal
Westview Centenn
NT
2
Womens 800m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robertson, Renee
Birchmount Park
2:36.58
1
10
2
Lopez, Alysah
Cedarbrae CI
2:43.74
1
8
3
Stephenson, Amy
Sir Oliver Mowat
2:45.50
1
6
4
Hummel, Amanda
Sir Oliver Mowat
2:48.13
1
5
5
Bayes-Flemin, Nicole
Sir Oliver Mowat
3:04.13
1
4
--
Yuen, Jessica
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
--
Yan, Tianyi
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
--
Parker, Nicole
West Hill - Toro
NT
1
Womens 800m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rashev, Rebecca
Newtonbrook
2:46.40
1
10
2
lu, Nicole
York Mills
2:55.01
1
8
3
Yeung, Samantha
Newtonbrook
2:58.24
1
6
4
Karic, Theodora
Windfields Jr. H
3:28.46
1
5
--
Watson, Rebecca
Newtonbrook
NT
1
--
Challenger, Olivia
Nelson A Boylen
NT
1
Womens 800m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jarvis, Sofia
Birchmount Park
2:29.98
2
10
2
Currie, Cadence
Sir Oliver Mowat
2:37.27
2
8
3
Gyimah, Aja
Sir Oliver Mowat
2:39.38
2
6
4
Vandeherder, Mikarla
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:49.71
2
5
5
So, Kristin
Sir John A MacDo
2:53.15
2
4
6
Parris, Andrea
Lester B Pearson
2:55.85
1
3
7
Inberg, Kalle
RH King Academy
2:57.36
2
2
8
Wong, Carmen
Agincourt CI
2:59.16
2
1
9
Huynh, Elizabeth
Dr Norman Bethun
3:04.44
2
10
David, Sandra
Bendale
3:04.47
2
11
Vanlergerghe, Emma
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:08.84
1
--
Warsame, Amina
Winston Churchil
NT
1
Womens 800m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gorkunberg, Michelle
William Lyon Mac
2:35.69
1
10
2
Galler-Tough, Dana
Newtonbrook
2:50.48
1
8
3
Olaniyi, Oyin
Northview Height
2:50.54
1
6
4
Wingold, Sydney
Windfields Jr. H
2:50.56
1
5
5
Mak, Claudia
Windfields Jr. H
3:01.01
1
4
6
Alebi, Iman
Windfields Jr. H
3:12.56
1
3
7
Yue, Annie
Victoria Park
3:15.89
1
2
8
Rab, Samiha
Victoria Park
3:26.48
1
1
9
Hotta, Samantha
Don Valley Jr HS
3:27.78
1
--
Ahmed, Khadijah
Nelson A Boylen
NT
1
--
He, Daisy
Victoria Park
NT
1
Womens 800m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kitevski, Julia
Birchmount Park
2:33.11
1
10
2
Chen, Delia
RH King Academy
2:43.96
1
8
3
Parker, Nicole
West Hill - Toro
2:47.22
1
6
4
Taylor, Laurie
RH King Academy
2:47.39
1
5
5
Lin, Meagan
Dr Norman Bethun
2:51.74
1
4
6
Lim, Vannie
Dr Norman Bethun
3:52.55
1
3
7
Geetan, Leah
SATEC
4:51.03
1
2
--
Ye, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
NT
1
--
Marciniuk, Maria
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
1
Womens 800m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
George, Krystal
Westview Centenn
2:42.13
2
10
2
Allison, Riley
York Mills
2:42.48
2
8
3
Sheinin, Natalie
Newtonbrook
2:46.35
2
6
4
Fatal, Whitney
Westview Centenn
2:49.85
2
5
5
Oussatcheva, Lena
Newtonbrook
2:53.39
2
4
6
Hall, Alethea
Downsview
2:58.89
1
3
7
Harry, Odinga
Nelson A Boylen
3:02.60
2
2
8
Araniyasundaran, Julie
AY Jackson - Nor
3:05.11
1
1
9
Barbini, Vanessa
York Mills
3:06.03
1
10
Pineros, Laura
Georges Vanier -
3:07.50
2
11
Adjetey, Justica
Westview Centenn
3:16.32
2
--
Yeung, Salome
Don Mills
NT
2
Womens 1500m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robertson, Renee
Birchmount Park
5:19.63
1
10
2
Hummel, Amanda
Sir Oliver Mowat
5:39.30
1
8
3
Stephenson, Amy
Sir Oliver Mowat
5:55.54
1
6
4
Sanger, Kaitlynn
Sir Oliver Mowat
6:03.90
1
5
5
Luo, Jenny
Agincourt CI
6:05.35
1
4
6
Bayes-Flemin, Nicole
Sir Oliver Mowat
6:27.96
1
3
7
Cameron, Alana
Sir Wilfrid Laur
6:42.10
1
2
--
Engineer, Kazvin
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
1
Womens 1500m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yang, Connie
York Mills
5:29.37
1
10
2
Rashev, Rebecca
Newtonbrook
5:51.07
1
8
3
Injac, Lidia
York Mills
5:56.49
1
6
4
Yeung, Samantha
Newtonbrook
6:08.69
1
5
5
Yim, Megan
AY Jackson - Nor
6:33.58
1
4
6
Shigeishi, Nicole
AY Jackson - Nor
6:46.77
1
3
7
Karic, Theodora
Windfields Jr. H
6:51.03
1
2
8
Tran, Michelle
Windfields Jr. H
7:01.49
1
1
9
Lin, Peace
Earl Haig
7:06.46
1
--
Rosa, Diane Dela
Northview Height
NT
1
Womens 1500m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Currie, Cadence
Sir Oliver Mowat
5:21.43
1
10
2
Jarvis, Sofia
Birchmount Park
5:29.98
1
8
3
Vandeherder, Mikarla
Sir Wilfrid Laur
6:02.43
1
6
4
Inberg, Kalle
RH King Academy
6:03.67
1
5
5
Cheung, Lovisa
Albert Campbell
6:05.70
1
4
6
Hoang, Amanda
Albert Campbell
6:13.71
1
3
7
Warsame, Amina
Winston Churchil
6:15.41
1
2
8
Yeung, Fion
Albert Campbell
6:17.64
1
1
9
Wong, Carmen
Agincourt CI
6:21.53
1
10
Huynh, Elizabeth
Dr Norman Bethun
6:25.34
1
11
Ballos, Madelyn
Sir John A MacDo
6:27.58
1
12
Yuan, Elaine
Sir John A MacDo
6:28.48
1
13
Pow, Shaylie Tim
David & Mary Tho
6:46.19
1
--
Vanlergerghe, Emma
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
1
--
Sarker, Sadia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
1
--
Niyas, Adila
David & Mary Tho
NT
1
Womens 1500m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mak, Claudia
Windfields Jr. H
6:05.57
1
10
2
Galler-Tough, Dana
Newtonbrook
6:05.94
1
8
3
Wingold, Sydney
Windfields Jr. H
6:16.57
1
6
4
Zhu, Mary
Earl Haig
6:16.86
1
5
5
Wang, Shashan
Don Mills
6:17.89
1
4
6
Tse, Ashtyn
Earl Haig
6:25.38
1
3
7
Alebi, Iman
Windfields Jr. H
6:42.04
1
2
8
Plahouras, Joanne
Don Valley Jr HS
6:48.28
1
1
9
Yue, Annie
Victoria Park
6:54.25
1
10
Shkiler, Danielle
William Lyon Mac
6:59.82
1
11
Dulay, Pearl
Northview Height
7:02.34
1
12
Lee, Hyein
Northview Height
7:11.55
1
13
Carmichael, Kinsey
William Lyon Mac
7:37.42
1
14
Hu, Crystal
Don Mills
7:53.36
1
--
Rab, Samiha
Victoria Park
NT
1
--
Yu, Amy
Earl Haig
NT
1
--
He, Daisy
Victoria Park
NT
1
Womens 1500m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kitevski, Julia
Birchmount Park
5:09.26
1
10
2
Taylor, Laurie
RH King Academy
5:41.42
1
8
3
Lin, Meagan
Dr Norman Bethun
5:42.60
1
6
4
Doll, Pam
Sir John A MacDo
5:48.28
1
5
5
Chen, Delia
RH King Academy
5:56.21
1
4
6
Shah, Vrushti
Cedarbrae CI
6:43.84
1
3
--
Geetan, Leah
SATEC
NT
1
--
Bayram, Nadia
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
--
Parker, Nicole
West Hill - Toro
NT
1
--
Marciniuk, Maria
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
1
Womens 1500m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
George, Krystal
Westview Centenn
5:34.87
1
10
2
Carefoote, Virginia
York Mills
5:34.98
1
8
3
Chu, Alanna
York Mills
5:46.72
1
6
4
Oussatcheva, Lena
Newtonbrook
5:51.66
1
5
5
Fatal, Whitney
Westview Centenn
6:16.28
1
4
6
Barbini, Vanessa
York Mills
6:20.27
1
3
7
Campbell, Melanie
York Mills
6:20.63
1
2
8
Huang, Dinse
William Lyon Mac
6:24.16
1
1
9
Wan, Karen
Northview Height
6:25.32
1
10
Araniyasundaran, Julie
AY Jackson - Nor
6:28.17
1
11
Pineros, Laura
Georges Vanier -
6:32.21
1
12
Noori, Gyty
Newtonbrook
6:42.38
1
--
Yeung, Salome
Don Mills
NT
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allison, Riley
York Mills
6:13.93
1
10
2
Yang, Connie
York Mills
6:15.58
1
8
3
Chu, Alanna
York Mills
6:18.22
1
6
4
Oussatcheva, Lena
Newtonbrook
6:31.53
1
5
Womens 1500m Steeple Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanger, Kaitlynn
Sir Oliver Mowat
6:48.75
1
10
2
Doll, Pam
Sir John A MacDo
7:02.25
1
8
3
Yuan, Elaine
Sir John A MacDo
7:04.31
1
6
4
Ballos, Madelyn
Sir John A MacDo
7:05.93
1
5
Womens 3000m Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robertson, Renee
Birchmount Park
11:35.91
1
10
2
Hummel, Amanda
Sir Oliver Mowat
11:41.95
1
8
3
Stephenson, Amy
Sir Oliver Mowat
13:02.18
1
6
4
Sanger, Kaitlynn
Sir Oliver Mowat
13:05.36
1
5
5
Karroum, Hailey
Sir John A MacDo
14:26.65
1
4
--
Cameron, Alana
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
1
--
Engineer, Kazvin
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
1
Womens 3000m Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yang, Connie
York Mills
11:42.92
1
10
2
Injac, Lidia
York Mills
12:32.08
1
8
3
Rashev, Rebecca
Newtonbrook
12:35.68
1
6
4
Yim, Megan
AY Jackson - Nor
13:55.49
1
5
Womens 3000m Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Currie, Cadence
Sir Oliver Mowat
11:47.57
1
10
2
Cheung, Lovisa
Albert Campbell
12:52.25
1
8
3
Inberg, Kalle
RH King Academy
12:57.48
1
6
4
Vandeherder, Mikarla
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13:22.24
1
5
5
Yuan, Elaine
Sir John A MacDo
13:22.84
1
4
6
Ballos, Madelyn
Sir John A MacDo
13:24.33
1
3
7
Hoang, Amanda
Albert Campbell
13:27.93
1
2
8
Yeung, Fion
Albert Campbell
13:50.10
1
1
9
Sarker, Sadia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15:18.76
1
--
Town, Tori
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
1
Womens 3000m Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wang, Shashan
Don Mills
13:11.11
1
10
2
Zhu, Mary
Earl Haig
13:36.63
1
8
3
Wingold, Sydney
Windfields Jr. H
13:45.88
1
6
4
Tse, Ashtyn
Earl Haig
14:04.73
1
5
5
Shkiler, Danielle
William Lyon Mac
14:30.74
1
4
6
Dulay, Pearl
Northview Height
14:59.59
1
3
7
Lee, Hyein
Northview Height
15:31.42
1
2
8
Hu, Crystal
Don Mills
16:45.21
1
1
Womens 3000m Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Laurie
RH King Academy
11:56.48
1
10
2
Lin, Meagan
Dr Norman Bethun
11:58.67
1
8
--
Marciniuk, Maria
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
1
--
Doll, Pam
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
Womens 3000m Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carefoote, Virginia
York Mills
12:04.83
1
10
2
Chu, Alanna
York Mills
12:22.59
1
8
3
Campbell, Melanie
York Mills
13:33.24
1
6
4
Barbini, Vanessa
York Mills
14:15.86
1
5
5
Pineros, Laura
Georges Vanier -
14:51.89
1
4
--
Wan, Karen
Northview Height
NT
1
--
Injac, Lidia
York Mills
NT
1
--
Noori, Gyty
Newtonbrook
NT
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wensley, Victoria
Sir John A MacDo
15.08
nwi
1
10
2
Dumbrique, Christine
Sir John A MacDo
16.02
nwi
1
8
3
Hypolite, Kimya
Agincourt CI
16.58
nwi
1
6
4
Chin, Caitlin
Sir John A MacDo
17.71
nwi
1
5
5
Yamasaki, Emily
Sir John A MacDo
17.81
nwi
1
4
6
Jaseharan, Arathy
Woburn
19.03
nwi
1
3
7
Kulanayagam, Asvini
Sir John A MacDo
19.49
nwi
1
2
8
Nixon, Jacqueline
Woburn
19.65
nwi
1
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burton, Sandra
Newtonbrook
14.99
nwi
1
10
2
McFarlane, Raekwon
Downsview
18.31
nwi
1
8
3
Yeo, Erica
William Lyon Mac
18.36
nwi
1
6
4
Coker, Emma
Windfields Jr. H
18.40
nwi
1
5
5
Khumalo, Noma
Newtonbrook
19.44
nwi
1
4
--
Song, Jenny
Earl Haig
NT
nwi
1
--
Haw, Wenzie
Victoria Park
NT
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
13.52
nwi
2
10
2
Tohm, KC
Sir Oliver Mowat
14.19
nwi
1
8
3
Daly, Desiree
Woburn
17.16
nwi
2
6
4
White, Natalie
Agincourt CI
17.22
nwi
2
5
5
Farrell, Tayler
RH King Academy
17.44
nwi
2
4
6
Haynes, Shawntay
Cedarbrae CI
18.72
nwi
1
3
7
Yap, Vanessa
Sir John A MacDo
19.06
nwi
1
2
8
Clarke, Kimberly
Sir John A MacDo
20.42
nwi
2
1
9
Paul, Tithi
RH King Academy
20.50
nwi
2
--
Marcena, Kylle
Woburn
NT
nwi
2
--
Sivathas, Anisha
RH King Academy
NT
nwi
2
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spassov, Katrin
William Lyon Mac
13.13
nwi
2
10
2
Popadich, Kristina
Don Mills
15.21
nwi
1
8
3
Burey, Aliyah
Westview Centenn
15.93
nwi
2
6
4
Good, Chantelle
Earl Haig
16.30
nwi
2
5
5
Wang, Catherine
Windfields Jr. H
19.24
nwi
2
4
6
Jameson, Madison
Windfields Jr. H
20.44
nwi
1
3
7
Yu, Kezia
Don Valley Jr HS
22.88
nwi
2
2
8
Reisman, Brianna
Windfields Jr. H
22.90
nwi
2
1
--
Bremner, Emily
Earl Haig
NT
nwi
1
--
Godoy, Ellie
St Andrew's Juni
NT
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Natasha
West Hill - Toro
17.84
nwi
2
10
2
Glykis, Ellana
Sir John A MacDo
18.71
nwi
2
8
3
Dada, Caroline
Wexford
20.21
nwi
1
6
4
Thompson, Rehanna
Cedarbrae CI
20.24
nwi
1
5
5
Rouse, Brittany
Sir Wilfrid Laur
20.33
nwi
2
4
6
Bissoon, Amanda
Sir John A MacDo
20.86
nwi
2
3
7
Sevong, Karen
Sir John A MacDo
24.50
nwi
2
2
--
Graham, Tabitha
Sir John A MacDo
NT
nwi
1
--
McBean, Nadijah
Sir Oliver Mowat
NT
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Mary Ann
Westview Centenn
18.14
nwi
1
10
2
Willamson, Monica
York Mills
19.50
nwi
1
8
3
Wong, Stephanie
York Mills
19.67
nwi
1
6
4
Tagara, Majorie
Newtonbrook
19.84
nwi
1
5
5
Dadebo, Lilian
Downsview
21.01
nwi
1
4
6
Ramandi, Sanaz
York Mills
22.26
nwi
1
3
7
Wu, Katty
Newtonbrook
23.36
nwi
1
2
8
Harssar, Loren
William Lyon Mac
24.12
nwi
1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wensley, Victoria
Sir John A MacDo
53.80
1
10
2
Richards, Brandi
David & Mary Tho
58.53
1
8
3
Kulanayagam, Asvini
Sir John A MacDo
1:05.64
1
6
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burton, Sandra
Newtonbrook
54.04
1
10
2
Wan, Kianna
Don Mills
1:00.82
1
8
3
Khumalo, Noma
Newtonbrook
1:01.48
1
6
--
Haw, Wenzie
Victoria Park
NT
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
50.50
1
10
2
Farrell, Tayler
RH King Academy
59.28
1
8
3
Marcena, Kylle
Woburn
1:05.89
1
6
4
Paul, Tithi
RH King Academy
1:11.95
1
5
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burey, Aliyah
Westview Centenn
51.87
1
10
2
Popadich, Kristina
Don Mills
52.98
1
8
3
Edwards, Lauralee
Windfields Jr. H
58.32
1
6
4
Jameson, Madison
Windfields Jr. H
1:07.70
1
5
5
Reisman, Brianna
Windfields Jr. H
1:14.94
1
4
--
Yu, Amy
Earl Haig
NT
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Natasha
West Hill - Toro
1:13.85
1
10
2
Dada, Caroline
Wexford
1:22.12
1
8
3
Connolly, Angel
Stephen Leacock
1:39.09
1
6
--
Rodway, Patricia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NT
1
--
Glykis, Ellana
Sir John A MacDo
DQ
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheinin, Natalie
Newtonbrook
1:19.96
1
10
2
Willamson, Monica
York Mills
1:20.77
1
8
3
Tagara, Majorie
Newtonbrook
1:29.55
1
6
--
Lukashova, Sasha
Don Mills
NT
1
--
Turner, Mary Ann
Westview Centenn
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior East
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
56.72
1
10
2
Relay Team
Sir Oliver Mowat
56.95
1
8
3
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
58.17
1
6
--
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
NT
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior North
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
54.74
1
10
2
Relay Team
York Mills
57.31
1
8
3
Relay Team
Don Mills
57.54
1
6
4
Relay Team
Downsview
58.50
1
5
5
Relay Team
Newtonbrook
58.57
1
4
6
Relay Team
Northview Height
1:17.08
1
3
--
Relay Team
William Lyon Mac
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Earl Haig
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget East
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
52.43
2
10
2
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
54.67
2
8
3
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
56.05
1
6
4
Relay Team
Agincourt CI
56.92
1
5
5
Relay Team
West Hill - Toro
57.41
2
4
6
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
1:01.18
2
3
7
Relay Team
RH King Academy
1:01.39
2
2
--
Relay Team
RH King Academy
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Sir Oliver Mowat
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Cedarbrae CI
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget North
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Downsview
55.92
2
10
2
Relay Team
Windfields Jr. H
57.64
2
8
3
Relay Team
Northview Height
57.86
2
6
4
Relay Team
Victoria Park
1:01.07
1
5
--
Relay Team
Earl Haig
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Don Valley Jr HS
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Newtonbrook
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Earl Haig
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior East
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
53.20
1
10
2
Relay Team
Cedarbrae CI
53.69
1
8
3
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
55.27
1
6
4
Relay Team
West Hill - Toro
55.63
1
5
5
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
55.68
1
4
--
Relay Team
Woburn
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior North
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Nelson A Boylen
56.10
1
10
2
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
56.24
1
8
3
Relay Team
York Mills
56.70
1
6
4
Relay Team
Newtonbrook
57.67
1
5
5
Relay Team
Victoria Park
57.69
1
4
--
Relay Team
Downsview
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
York Mills
4:30.48
1
10
2
Relay Team
Newtonbrook
4:35.96
1
8
3
Relay Team
William Lyon Mac
4:38.89
1
6
4
Relay Team
Downsview
4:44.35
1
5
5
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
4:49.43
1
4
6
Relay Team
Northview Height
5:11.93
1
3
7
Relay Team
Victoria Park
5:34.63
1
2
--
Relay Team
Nelson A Boylen
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Senior East
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
4:21.13
1
10
2
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
4:35.38
1
8
3
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:35.71
1
6
4
Relay Team
Agincourt CI
4:36.76
1
5
5
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
4:56.70
1
4
6
Relay Team
RH King Academy
5:23.32
1
3
--
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
NT
1
--
Relay Team
West Hill - Toro
NT
1
Womens Shot Put Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramesh, Luxana
Woburn
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
10
2
Liang, Danielle
Albert Campbell
8.09m
(26'6.5)
1
8
3
Cha, Julliya
Sir John A MacDo
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
6
4
Chan, Gloria
Albert Campbell
6.87m
(22'6.25)
1
5
5
Liang, Maggie
Dr Norman Bethun
6.06m
(19'10.5)
1
4
6
Zhang, Cindy
Agincourt CI
5.39m
(17'8)
1
3
Womens Shot Put Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Nadjea
Newtonbrook
8.24m
(27'0.25)
1
10
2
Cunningham, Jessica
Sir Sandford Fle
7.62m
(25'0)
1
8
3
Adams, Ashley
Downsview
7.48m
(24'6.25)
1
6
4
Mashouri, Parastoo
Earl Haig
7.42m
(24'4)
1
5
5
Ghebremicael, Yoddit
Sir Sandford Fle
6.22m
(20'4.75)
1
4
6
Guan, Jennifer
Don Mills
6.16m
(20'2.5)
1
3
7
Djorgee, Claudia
Windfields Jr. H
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
2
8
Blankfort, Rebecca
Northview Height
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
1
9
Huang, Joy
William Lyon Mac
5.03m
(16'6)
1
10
Pineda, Trisha
William Lyon Mac
4.59m
(15'0.5)
1
11
Jaikissoon, Cindy
Westview Centenn
4.27m
(14'0)
1
12
Ali, Yusra
Newtonbrook
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
--
Ghazian, Nargol
Windfields Jr. H
ND
(--)
1
--
Coker, Emma
Windfields Jr. H
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Shy-Anne
Sir Wilfrid Laur
8.34m
(27'4.25)
1
10
2
Shahkram, Leila
Cedarbrae CI
6.97m
(22'10.25)
1
8
3
Powell-Gra, Kadeisha
Agincourt CI
6.96m
(22'10)
1
6
4
Reid, Kasheena
Woburn
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
5
5
Odede, Doubra
Cedarbrae CI
6.16m
(20'2.5)
1
4
6
Tan, Michelle
Agincourt CI
5.59m
(18'4)
1
3
Womens Shot Put Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Xuan, Lucy
Windfields Jr. H
7.59m
(24'10.75)
1
10
2
Lavia-Walters, Timika
Downsview
6.97m
(22'10.25)
1
8
3
Balakrishna, Luckzani
William Lyon Mac
6.19m
(20'3.5)
1
6
4
Movahedi, Matina
Windfields Jr. H
6.05m
(19'10)
1
5
5
Hew, Jenn
Windfields Jr. H
5.66m
(18'6.75)
1
4
6
Plahouras, Joanne
Don Valley Jr HS
5.08m
(16'8)
1
3
--
Tran, Nicole
Victoria Park
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Badley, Jordana
Albert Campbell
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
10
2
Lam, Janice
Dr Norman Bethun
7.65m
(25'1)
1
8
3
Ling, Kim
Agincourt CI
7.29m
(23'11)
1
6
4
McKoy, Tiffany
Woburn
7.19m
(23'7)
1
5
5
Wong, Janna
Dr Norman Bethun
6.98m
(22'10.75)
1
4
6
Alarcon, Diana
Cedarbrae CI
6.78m
(22'2.75)
1
3
7
Taylor, Andrienne
West Hill - Toro
5.44m
(17'10)
1
2
--
Patel, Mansi
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
--
Farah, Hamdi
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
--
Llewellyn, Melesia
David & Mary Tho
ND
(--)
1
--
Patel, Dhara
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chong, Jasmine
York Mills
7.30m
(23'11.25)
1
10
2
Turner, Karmealia
Don Mills
7.04m
(23'1)
1
8
3
Gould, Nrika
Downsview
6.78m
(22'2.75)
1
6
4
Wolfe, Samantha
York Mills
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
5
Womens Discus Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramesh, Luxana
Woburn
26.14m
(85'9)
1
10
2
Liang, Maggie
Dr Norman Bethun
19.26m
(63'2.25)
1
8
3
Han, Carly
Sir John A MacDo
16.79m
(55'1)
1
6
4
Wensley, Victoria
Sir John A MacDo
14.81m
(48'7)
1
5
5
Zhu, Christina
Agincourt CI
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
4
6
Luo, Jenny
Agincourt CI
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
3
Womens Discus Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Ashley
Downsview
21.29m
(69'10)
1
10
2
Morris, Nadjea
Newtonbrook
20.22m
(66'4)
1
8
3
Jaikissoon, Cindy
Westview Centenn
17.13m
(56'2.25)
1
6
4
Ali, Yusra
Newtonbrook
10.29m
(33'9)
1
5
--
Brown-Geddes, Adeva
Nelson A Boylen
ND
(--)
1
--
Hobson, Sanikaa
Nelson A Boylen
ND
(--)
1
--
Bobb, Sharice
Nelson A Boylen
ND
(--)
1
--
Mashouri, Parastoo
Earl Haig
ND
(--)
1
--
Ahmed, Ahlam
Nelson A Boylen
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Si, Diana
Dr Norman Bethun
19.76m
(64'9.75)
1
10
2
Hardware, Mia
Lester B Pearson
18.95m
(62'2)
1
8
3
Clarke, Kimberly
Sir John A MacDo
18.79m
(61'7.75)
1
6
4
Khoo, Amelia
Dr Norman Bethun
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
5
5
Reid, Kasheena
Woburn
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
4
Womens Discus Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Xuan, Lucy
Windfields Jr. H
15.93m
(52'3)
1
10
2
Lavia-Walters, Timika
Downsview
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
8
3
Larm, Fion
Windfields Jr. H
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
6
4
Kazemi, Nahal
Windfields Jr. H
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
5
Womens Discus Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hovey, Gwen
Sir John A MacDo
25.03m
(82'1.25)
1
10
2
McKoy, Tiffany
Woburn
24.79m
(81'3.75)
1
8
3
Lo, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
22.66m
(74'4)
1
6
4
Alarcon, Diana
Cedarbrae CI
18.50m
(60'8.25)
1
5
5
Lam, Janice
Dr Norman Bethun
18.33m
(60'1.5)
1
4
6
Wong, Janna
Dr Norman Bethun
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
3
7
Ling, Kim
Agincourt CI
13.95m
(45'9)
1
2
8
Patel, Dhara
Woburn
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
1
--
Patel, Mansi
Woburn
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Farah, Hamdi
Woburn
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bayram, Nadia
Sir John A MacDo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Graham, Tabitha
Sir John A MacDo
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hu, Stephanie Nakamata
Don Mills
23.58m
(77'4.25)
1
10
2
Turner, Karmealia
Don Mills
23.21m
(76'1.75)
1
8
3
Gould, Nrika
Downsview
19.37m
(63'6.5)
1
6
4
Thorpe, Joeleen
Nelson A Boylen
18.52m
(60'9)
1
5
5
Chong, Jasmine
York Mills
17.63m
(57'10)
1
4
6
Carvalho, Helena
Nelson A Boylen
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
3
7
Sin, Mina
George S Henry A
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
2
--
Patrick, Rashida
Nelson A Boylen
ND
(--)
1
--
Ou, Linda
Nelson A Boylen
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Liang, Danielle
Albert Campbell
26.17m
(85'10.25)
1
10
2
Chin, Caitlin
Sir John A MacDo
21.50m
(70'6.25)
1
8
3
Karroum, Hailey
Sir John A MacDo
21.47m
(70'5.25)
1
6
4
Chan, Gloria
Albert Campbell
18.32m
(60'1.25)
1
5
5
Han, Carly
Sir John A MacDo
18.12m
(59'5.25)
1
4
6
Liang, Maggie
Dr Norman Bethun
17.77m
(58'3.5)
1
3
--
Ramesh, Luxana
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burton, Sandra
Newtonbrook
21.42m
(70'3.25)
1
10
2
Morris, Nadjea
Newtonbrook
19.16m
(62'10.25)
1
8
3
Farkas, Jackie
Newtonbrook
18.38m
(60'3.5)
1
6
4
Adams, Ashley
Downsview
18.03m
(59'1.75)
1
5
5
Djorgee, Claudia
Windfields Jr. H
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
4
6
Jaikissoon, Cindy
Westview Centenn
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
3
7
Ali, Yusra
Newtonbrook
6.56m
(21'6.25)
1
2
--
Brown-Geddes, Adeva
Nelson A Boylen
ND
(--)
1
--
Amin, Gazal Mohammad
Windfields Jr. H
ND
(--)
1
--
Bobb, Sharice
Nelson A Boylen
ND
(--)
1
--
Hobson, Sanikaa
Nelson A Boylen
ND
(--)
1
--
Ahmed, Ahlam
Nelson A Boylen
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Si, Diana
Dr Norman Bethun
25.01m
(82'0.5)
1
10
2
Khoo, Amelia
Dr Norman Bethun
20.59m
(67'6.5)
1
8
3
Clarke, Kimberly
Sir John A MacDo
18.57m
(60'11)
1
6
4
Reid, Kasheena
Woburn
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
5
5
Parris, Andrea
Lester B Pearson
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
4
Womens Javelin Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Lauralee
Windfields Jr. H
22.51m
(73'10)
1
10
2
Hew, Jenn
Windfields Jr. H
19.26m
(63'2.25)
1
8
3
Movahedi, Matina
Windfields Jr. H
18.14m
(59'6)
1
6
Womens Javelin Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lo, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
31.39m
(102'11.75)
1
10
2
Badley, Jordana
Albert Campbell
29.09m
(95'5.25)
1
8
3
Hovey, Gwen
Sir John A MacDo
23.75m
(77'11)
1
6
4
Irwanto, Evelyn
Dr Norman Bethun
22.70m
(74'5.5)
1
5
5
Brown, Madalene
Woburn
22.12m
(72'6.75)
1
4
6
Ling, Kim
Agincourt CI
21.99m
(72'1.75)
1
3
7
Mai, Gillian
Dr Norman Bethun
19.24m
(63'1.25)
1
2
8
Patel, Dhara
Woburn
17.67m
(57'11.5)
1
1
9
McKoy, Tiffany
Woburn
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
10
Farah, Hamdi
Woburn
10.72m
(35'2)
1
11
Patel, Mansi
Woburn
8.64m
(28'4)
1
--
Bayram, Nadia
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hu, Stephanie Nakamata
Don Mills
31.78m
(104'3)
1
10
2
Chong, Jasmine
York Mills
26.75m
(87'9)
1
8
3
Turner, Karmealia
Don Mills
24.24m
(79'6.25)
1
6
4
Gould, Nrika
Downsview
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
5
5
Carvalho, Helena
Nelson A Boylen
16.64m
(54'7)
1
4
6
Ou, Linda
Nelson A Boylen
13.64m
(44'9)
1
3
7
Thorpe, Joeleen
Nelson A Boylen
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
2
8
Sin, Mina
George S Henry A
7.58m
(24'10.25)
1
1
Womens High Jump Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Chin, Caitlin
Sir John A MacDo
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lesurf, Jennifer
York Mills
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
--
He, Arrika
Victoria Park
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parto, Bita
Earl Haig
1.20m
(3'11)
1
10
--
Chiu, Beatrix
Earl Haig
NH
(--)
1
--
Tam, Helen
Earl Haig
NH
(--)
1
--
Sluchenkov, Alice
Earl Haig
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bissoon, Amanda
Sir John A MacDo
1.30m
(4'3)
1
10
--
Graham, Tabitha
Sir John A MacDo
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vasilyeva, Katia
Newtonbrook
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
2
Clarke, Chante
Downsview
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
3
Hu, Stephanie Nakamata
Don Mills
1.30m
(4'3)
1
6
Womens Long Jump Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Feng, Diana
Albert Campbell
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Wang, Ellen
Dr Norman Bethun
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Etienne, Rebecca
Woburn
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Richards, Brandi
David & Mary Tho
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Huang, Rachel
Dr Norman Bethun
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Butler, Alicia
West Hill - Toro
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Chan, Karen
Agincourt CI
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Dumbrique, Christine
Sir John A MacDo
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Huang, Jenniger
Dr Norman Bethun
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Nixon, Jacqueline
Woburn
3.16m
(10'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Bhrapakaran, Ahrabe
Dr Norman Bethun
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
12
Jaseharan, Arathy
Woburn
2.91m
(9'6.5)
nwi
1
--
Curlin, Choltu
Sir Oliver Mowat
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Younes, Rhyanne
Sir Oliver Mowat
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Luo, Jenny
Agincourt CI
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lesurf, Jennifer
York Mills
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Williams, Vanessa
Westview Centenn
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Antoine, Nezzy
Downsview
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Mills, Cassela
Downsview
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
5
5
He, Arrika
Victoria Park
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Guan, Jennifer
Don Mills
3.36m
(11'0.25)
nwi
1
3
7
McLeish, Channon
Downsview
3.32m
(10'10.5)
nwi
1
2
8
McFarlane, Raekwon
Downsview
3.16m
(10'4.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Jin, Judy
Victoria Park
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Ashlee
Westview Centenn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zhao, Diana
Don Mills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dhamala, Elvisha
Don Mills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Farkas, Jackie
Newtonbrook
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Han, Celina
Earl Haig
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Essendi, Joyce
Dr Norman Bethun
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Tharasatha, Sharmila
Lester B Pearson
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Longarini, Jessica
Sir Oliver Mowat
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Henry, Rakiya
Cedarbrae CI
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Yu, Carmen
Dr Norman Bethun
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Jones, Briana
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Tutu, Michelle
West Hill - Toro
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
2
8
Li, Karen
Albert Campbell
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
1
9
Nedd, Tonisha
West Hill - Toro
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Powell-Gra, Kadeisha
Agincourt CI
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Tohm, KC
Sir Oliver Mowat
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Su, Sophia
Albert Campbell
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
13
Odede, Doubra
Cedarbrae CI
3.47m
(11'4.5)
nwi
1
14
Lewis, Devina
Dr Norman Bethun
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
15
Lac, Wiane
Dr Norman Bethun
3.25m
(10'7.75)
nwi
1
16
Warsame, Amina
Winston Churchil
3.23m
(10'7)
nwi
1
17
Trung, Amy
Dr Norman Bethun
3.09m
(10'1.5)
nwi
1
18
DiGiacomo, Elizabeth
RH King Academy
3.00m
(9'10)
nwi
1
19
Marcena, Kylle
Woburn
2.96m
(9'8.5)
nwi
1
20
Tabovaradan, Anika
Albert Campbell
2.94m
(9'7.75)
nwi
1
--
Singh, Petre
Woburn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Arumugarasan, Sagisa
RH King Academy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barrett, Khiana
Albert Campbell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paul, Merlanvie
Downsview
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Lewis, Victoria
Zion Heights
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Tereiznik, Lucianna
Earl Haig
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Du, Jenny
Victoria Park
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Francis-Harrison, Jada
Downsview
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Chan, Bonnie
Victoria Park
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Parto, Bita
Earl Haig
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
2
8
Shanmugadas, Saanmugi
St Andrew's Juni
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Chan, Alice
Earl Haig
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Tam, Helen
Earl Haig
3.42m
(11'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Kamiel, Sarah
St Andrew's Juni
3.11m
(10'2.25)
nwi
1
12
Wang, Catherine
Windfields Jr. H
2.99m
(9'9.5)
nwi
1
13
Sluchenkov, Alice
Earl Haig
2.83m
(9'3.25)
nwi
1
14
Movahedi, Matina
Windfields Jr. H
2.45m
(8'0.25)
nwi
1
15
Bani, Denisa
Victoria Park
2.43m
(7'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Timakova, Anna
Northview Height
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Huang, Winis
Zion Heights
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McLeish, Alexia
Westview Centenn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Sylvrin
Westview Centenn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reisman, Brianna
Windfields Jr. H
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Town, Tori
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Liang, Jamie
Dr Norman Bethun
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
8
3
Holder, Tameesha
Cedarbrae CI
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
6
4
Tutu, Esther
West Hill - Toro
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Thompson, Rehanna
Cedarbrae CI
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Au-duong, Sheley
Albert Campbell
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Janeil, Roberts
Woburn
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
2
8
Lee, Priscilla
Agincourt CI
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Jackson, Jade
Dr Norman Bethun
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Bissoon, Amanda
Sir John A MacDo
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
11
Lee, Jessica
Albert Campbell
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
12
Liang, Susan
Dr Norman Bethun
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
13
Afriyie, Adjoa
Woburn
3.58m
(11'8.75)
nwi
1
14
Sevong, Karen
Sir John A MacDo
3.18m
(10'5)
nwi
1
15
Tam, Michelle
Albert Campbell
3.08m
(10'1.25)
nwi
1
--
Whiltshire, Vanessa
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fearman, Lxis
Sir Wilfrid Laur
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chen, Kitty
Victoria Park
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Vasilyeva, Katia
Newtonbrook
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Koterniak, Ann
George S Henry A
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Ekanayake, Tharakie
Georges Vanier -
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Bonsu, Edna
Newtonbrook
3.56m
(11'8)
nwi
1
4
6
Wong, Stephanie
York Mills
3.56m
(11'8)
nwi
1
3
7
Wolfe, Samantha
York Mills
3.28m
(10'9)
nwi
1
2
8
Ali, Yasmin
Newtonbrook
2.68m
(8'9.5)
nwi
1
1
--
Taylor, Shantal
Westview Centenn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Feng, Diana
Albert Campbell
9.02m
(29'7)
nwi
1
10
2
Wang, Ellen
Dr Norman Bethun
8.98m
(29'5.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Zhang, Cindy
Agincourt CI
8.50m
(27'10.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Etienne, Rebecca
Woburn
8.25m
(27'0.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Yamasaki, Emily
Sir John A MacDo
8.08m
(26'6)
nwi
1
4
6
Huang, Jenniger
Dr Norman Bethun
8.06m
(26'5.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Xu, Linjee
Dr Norman Bethun
7.64m
(25'0.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Bhrapakaran, Ahrabe
Dr Norman Bethun
7.46m
(24'5.5)
nwi
1
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wan, Kianna
Don Mills
8.52m
(27'11.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Jin, Judy
Victoria Park
7.60m
(24'11)
nwi
1
8
Womens Triple Jump Midget East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yu, Carmen
Dr Norman Bethun
9.15m
(30'0)
nwi
1
10
2
Essendi, Joyce
Dr Norman Bethun
8.80m
(28'10.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Su, Sophia
Albert Campbell
8.66m
(28'4.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Karvanis, Samantha
RH King Academy
8.63m
(28'3.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Tutu, Michelle
West Hill - Toro
8.62m
(28'3.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Li, Karen
Albert Campbell
8.58m
(28'1.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Arumugarasan, Sagisa
RH King Academy
8.09m
(26'6.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Balachandran, Joici
Agincourt CI
7.92m
(25'11.75)
nwi
1
1
9
Yogaratnam, Abisheha
RH King Academy
7.62m
(25'0)
nwi
1
10
Yap, Vanessa
Sir John A MacDo
7.32m
(24'0)
nwi
1
11
Wnag, Venisha
Agincourt CI
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
12
Poon, Jasmine
Sir John A MacDo
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tereiznik, Lucianna
Earl Haig
9.22m
(30'2.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Lewis, Victoria
Zion Heights
9.12m
(29'11)
nwi
1
8
3
Edwards, Lauralee
Windfields Jr. H
8.94m
(29'3.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Du, Jenny
Victoria Park
8.34m
(27'4.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Muppidi, Pranjali
Victoria Park
7.79m
(25'6.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Wang, Catherine
Windfields Jr. H
7.12m
(23'4.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Jameson, Madison
Windfields Jr. H
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
2
--
Cheng, Stephanie
Victoria Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Liang, Jamie
Dr Norman Bethun
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Holder, Tameesha
Cedarbrae CI
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
1
8
3
Tutu, Esther
West Hill - Toro
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
6
4
Liang, Susan
Dr Norman Bethun
9.07m
(29'9)
nwi
1
5
5
Whiltshire, Vanessa
Dr Norman Bethun
8.58m
(28'1.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Au-duong, Sheley
Albert Campbell
8.29m
(27'2.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Lee, Jessica
Albert Campbell
8.06m
(26'5.25)
nwi
1
2
8
Tam, Michelle
Albert Campbell
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior North
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vasilyeva, Katia
Newtonbrook
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Chen, Kitty
Victoria Park
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Huang, Rebecca
Victoria Park
9.17m
(30'1)
nwi
1
6
4
Ekanayake, Tharakie
Georges Vanier -
9.05m
(29'8.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Ng, Rachel
Victoria Park
8.64m
(28'4)
nwi
1
4
6
Wong, Stephanie
York Mills
8.46m
(27'9)
nwi
1
3
7
Savanna, Flitch
Newtonbrook
7.56m
(24'9.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Bonsu, Edna
Newtonbrook
7.45m
(24'5.25)
nwi
1
1
--
Ali, Yasmin
Newtonbrook
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Shantal
Westview Centenn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Junior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karroum, Hailey
Sir John A MacDo
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
2
Manohararaj, Megan
Sir John A MacDo
1.00m
(3'3.25)
1
8
Womens Pole Vault Senior East
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Connolly, Angel
Stephen Leacock
1.00m
(3'3.25)
1
10
--
Skinner, Robin
Stephen Leacock
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#toronto-city-champs
More news
2011 Results - Birchmount Relays
1000 shares:
TDSSAA North and East Track Championships
,
A Y Jackson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
,
Agincourt Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
2
comment(s)
Chris Nickinson
We weren't at this meet to film. Sorry.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
May 13th 2011, 1:53pm
dandralayne
The videos won't be posted tonight will they? ..
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
May 13th 2011, 1:29am
History for Victoria Park Ci Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
3
2017
88
2016
1
2014
1
2
2012
9
4
2011
26
7
2010
6
2009
4
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#toronto-city-champs
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!